Home Jobs FTNA Results 2014 – Matokeo ya Kidato cha pili 2014 – Form...

FTNA Results 2014 – Matokeo ya Kidato cha pili 2014 – Form Two National Assessment Results 2014

FTNA Results 2018/2019 - Matokeo ya Kidato cha pili 2018 - Form Two National Assessment Results 2018-19


Form Two National Assessment 2014 – matokeo form two 2014

The National Examinations Council of Tanzania administered the Form Two National Assessment (FTNA) since 2014.  The Form Two National Assessment Formats have been prepared taking into account the topics stipulated in the syllabuses currently in use.

Form Two National Assessment results

Form two national examination results for 2014 are out click this link to view the results
  • FTNA Results

P1367 LAKE ZONE SECONDARY SCHOOL S0005 CHIDYA S0006 MPWAPWA
S0007 TABORA GIRLS’ S.S S0008 AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0009 USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0011 ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0013 MOROGORO SEKONDARY SCHOOL S0013 MTONI MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0014 BUKOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0015 LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOL S0016 BWIRU BOYS
S0017 MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0020 TABORA BOYS S.S S0021 TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0022 MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOL. S0024 ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL S0028 PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0029 MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0030 DODOMA SEC S0031 KAZIMA S.S
S0032 LINDI S0033 JANGWANI SECONDARY S0034 MWANZA S.S.
S0035 ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0037 KIBASILA SECONDARY S0039 SONGEA BOYS SEC. SCHOOL
S0044 IFUNDA TECH S0045 KILAKALA S0048 MSALATO
S0049 MARA S0056 LAKE S.S. S0057 MTWARA GIRLS
S0059 IKIZU S0061 MUSOMA TECH. S0062 SHAABAN ROBERT SEC.
S0063 IYUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0065 UYUI S.S S0066 ARUSHA MERU SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0069 ITAGA SEMINARY S0071 LIKONDE SEMINARY S0072 KIBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0074 KAENGESA SEMINARY SCHOOL S0075 KOROGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL S0077 NYEGEZI SEMINARI
S0078 MAKOKO SEMINA S0079 RUGAMBWA S0080 FOREST HILL
S0081 Enaboishu S.S S0082 MAFINGA SEMINARY. S0084 KINONDONI SEC.SCHOOL
S0085 POPATLAL SECONDARY SCHOOL S0086 KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL S0088 ST. JAMES SEMINARY
S0091 SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL S0092 BULUBA S.S. S0093 MZUMBE
S0094 MKONGE S0095 PERAMIHO GIRL`S SECONDARY SCHOOL S0096 RUBYA SEMINARY
S0097 AGA KHAN MZIZIMA SECONDARY S0098 MBEYA S0099 SHINYANGA S.S.
S0100 MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL S0100 NAMUPA SEMINARY S0101 KATOKE SEMINARY
S0103 KIBOHEHE SECONDARY SCHOOL S0106 IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL . S0106 DUNG”UNYI SEMINARY
S0108 KANTALAMBA S0110 BIGWA SISTERS S0111 KASITA SEM
S0112 HIGHLANDS SEC. SCHOOL S0113 TUMAINI S0114 ST JOSEPH ITERAMBOGO SEMINARY
S0115 KIRAENI SECONGARY SCHOOL S0117 ST. PETER”S S0119 KIBAHA
S0122 SIHA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0122 KILIMANJARO BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL S0124 KOLILA SECOARY
s0126 LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEM S0128 MTWARA TECHNICAL S0129 TARIME S.S.
S0130 MAUA SEM. S0131 MAKUMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0133 URU SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0135 Imboru S.S S0136 SINGE SECONDARY SCHOOL S0138 KIGURUNYEMBE
S0139 LOMWE SECONDARY SCHOOL S0140 URU SEMINARY S0141 UCHAMA S.S
S0142 MASAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0145 SONI SEMINARY SCHOOL S0146 VUNJO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0147 MWADUI S.S. S0156 KILOSA S0157 HANGA RELIGIOUS SEMINARY
S0159 HEGONGO HOLY CROSS SECONDARY SCHOOL S0160 MANKA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0161 SHIGHATINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0163 MINJA TECHNICAL SEC.SCHOOL S0164 KARAGWE SECONDARY S0167 KIDUGALA LUTHERAN SEMINARY
S0167 MARANGU SECONDAY SCHOOL S0168 UJIJI SEC S0169 PARANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0170 GEITA S.S S0171 KIRUA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0172 JUMUIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0173 JITENGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0174 SHAURITANGA SECONDARY S0177 RULENGE SECONDARY
S0179 KISHOJU SECONDARY S0180 LOMBETA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0182 KIFUNGILO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0183 ITOPE S0187 TUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOL S0188 MUGEZA SECONDARY
S0189 KASHOZI SECONDARY S0190 Moringe Sokoine S.S S0192 BIHARAMULO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0196 SANU SEMINARY SECONDARY SCHOOL S0197 BIHAWANA SEMINARY S0198 IAMBI
S0199 CHANJALE SEMINARY S0200 MWAKALELI S0201 LUTENGANO
S0202 KAGUNGULI S0203 HEDARU SECONDARY SCHOOL S0204 ARUSHA CATHOLIC SEMINARY SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0206 MPECHI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0207 UWEMBA SS S0208 KISUTU SECONDARY.
S0208 MTWANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL S0209 WANGING”OMBE S.S. S0210 LUPEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0211 MAKAMBAKO S.S S0212 JABAL HIRA SEM S0213 CHOME SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0213 MASASI GIRLS S0217 KAFULE S0218 MASJID QUBAH MUSLIM SEMINA
S0219 NDEMBELA S.S S0220 BISHOP MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0221 BOZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0222 BUPANDAGILA S.S. S0224 ST. JOSEPH NGARENARO SECONDARY SCHOOL S0225 J. J. MUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0226 MGOLOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL S0227 MDABULO SECONDARY S0228 SADANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0229 ITAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0230 MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0231 META
S0232 BUHANGIJA S.S. S0234 MADUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0235 Endarofta S.S
S0236 USSOKE S.S S0237 KINANGO S.S. S0238 SUMVE GIRLS
S0239 NYAMILAMA S0240 NATIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL S0241 WIGEHE S.S.
S0242 CAGRIELO S0243 JOHN PAUL II KAHAMA S.S. S0244 IRAMBO
S0245 JAMHURI S0249 KILOMBERO S0251 MWANGAZA
S0251 KILWA S0252 NGOREME S.S. S0254 SABASABA
S0256 VWAWA S0257 SARWATT SECONDARY SCHOOL S0258 RUTABO SECONDAR
S0259 HANDENI SECONDARY S0261 MARAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0263 MAGU S.S.
S0264 KIRIKI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0265 KANYIGO SECONDARY SCGHOOL S0266 MBOZI
S0267 IPINDA S0268 KISOMACHI SECONDARY S0269 KIDIA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0270 DONBOSCO S0271 KIPOKE S0272 CHIMALA
S0273 NRONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0274 NSOO SECONDARY SCHOOL S0277 MKINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0278 MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL S0279 UOMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0280 MAPOSENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0280 IGAWILO S0281 MADUNDA SECONDARY S0282 AL HARAMAIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0283 SUJI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0284 SHEMSANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0285 KILOMENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0286 KISHUMUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL S0288 MILALA S0289 ULAYASI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0290 MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOL S0291 KIAGATA S0292 RUJEWA
S0293 PAMBA S.S S0294 MANEROMANGO S0295 MAZWI
S0296 SHAMBALAI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0297 ILUHYA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0298 JITEGEMEE SEC
S0300 DINDIMO SECONDARY SCHOOL S0301 OLALENI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0302 MLAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0303 UNGWASI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0304 MATOMBO S0305 ILULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0306 TWEYAMBE SECONDARY S0307 LYAKIRIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL S0308 MRIKE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0309 ITENGULE SECONDARY SCHOOL. S0310 Ekenywa S.S S0311 UCHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0312 HOROMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL S0314 MIHAYO S.S S0315 UROKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0316 KILI S.S S0317 MOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL S0318 KANAWA S.S.
S0319 LALAGO S.S. S0320 BUYANGO SEC. SCHOOL S0323 WARI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0324 RUAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0327 ST.PAUL”S LIULI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0328 MAKOGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0329 MRINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0330 KINDOROKO SECONDARY SCHOOL S0331 ST. ANTHONY’S SEC.
S0332 MAKONGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL S0333 OLDADAI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0334 BUGENE SECONDA
S0335 NGUDU S.S S0336 MAGOTO S0337 NACHINGWEA
S0338 NEWALA DAY S0339 LUGOBA S0340 BUNGUSECONDARY SCHOOL
S0341 MGETA S0342 UHURU S.S. S0342 USSERI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0343 MONTFORT S0346 BWASI S0347 BUSWELU
S0349 KATUNGURU S0350 TAQWA S.S S0351 NARUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0352 MWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0353 BWABUKI SEC. SCHOOL S0354 BULIMA S.S.
S0355 MAZINYUNGU S0356 ILEJE S0357 IGOWOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0358 UNUNIO SECONDARY SCHOOL S0360 RUANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0361 LUNDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0363 FRANKWESTON SECONDARY SCHOOL S0363 NYAMPULUKANO S.S S0365 LIWALE
S0366 KIPATIMU S0369 BUNDA S0370 SERENGETI S.S.
S0371 MANDA SECONDARY S0372 MUNANILA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0373 KWAPAKACHA
S0376 KIBAKWE S0376 ZUNZULI S.S. S0377 LULUMBA
S0378 NANYAMBA S0379 MATAI S0380 NKASI
S0381 KABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0382 KAGANGO SECONDARY S0384 NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0385 KIRANGARE SECONDARY SCHOOL S0386 MWANDIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0387 LUSANGA
S0388 KAISHO SECONDARY S0389 NYABEHORE SECONDARY SCHOOL S0390 CHUNYA
S0391 NAMTUMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL S0392 WILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0393 LUPALILO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0394 TEGETA SECONDARY S0395 KASULU SECONDARY SCHOOL S0396 RUBALE SECONDARY
S0397 KUNDUCHI GIRS ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL S0398 KAHUNDA S0399 BALANG”DALALU SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0400 LUPATA S0402 KIDELEKO SECONDARY S0403 HEKIMA GIRLS’ SEC. SCHOOL
S0404 KIRONGAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0405 Edmund Rice S.S S0406 NYEGINA S.S.
S0407 UMOJA S.S S0409 MSUFINI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0410 TALLO S.S
S0411 BUKUMBI S0412 ZOISSA S0414 BUNAZI S.S.
S0415 NYABIYONZA SECONDARY S0416 UDZUNGWA S0417 MBALIZI
S0419 MEATU S.S. S0420 ST. MARY”S MAZINDE JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL S0421 KWEMVUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0422 ARUSHA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL S0423 DAREDA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0424 MANYARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0425 MWANZI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0426 MASASI DAY S0427 MKWAKWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0428 VITUKA SECONDARY S0429 NKOARANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0430 NGARENANYUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0431 MKWESE S0432 LUSANGI MORAVIAN JUNIOR SEM S0433 ST.LUISE-MBINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0434 UKUMBI S.S S0435 POMERINI S0436 IKWIRIRI
S0437 KATUMBA S0438 NANGA S0439 KIFANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0440 KILIMANJARO ACADEMY SECONDARY SCHOOL S0441 KIBENGU SECONDARY SCHOOL S0442 RWAMBAIZI SECONDARY
S0443 MKONO WA MARA S0444 ST.MARY VISIGA S0445 LYAMAHORO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0446 MWAKAVUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0447 NYANSHENYE SECONDARY SCHOOL S0448 MWAMAPALALA S.S.
S0449 ISENYE S0450 ST. AGNES CHIPOLE S0452 SANGITI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0453 MANGIO SECONDARY SCHOOL S0454 MWEMBENI S.S. S0455 BADRI S.S
S0456 NYAISHOZI SECONDARY S0457 UTETE S0458 MRUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0459 NYANG’HWALE S.S S0460 UBUNGO ISLAMIC HIGH S0462 Mbugwe S.S
S0463 MABIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0464 MUGANGO S.S. S0465 TANDAHIMBA
S0466 Kimandolu S.S S0467 NAMABENGO SEC . SCHOOL S0468 MWAZYE
S0469 IVUMWE S0470 MPOROTO S0471 CHUMVI
S0472 KALENGA S0473 CHATO S.S S0474 Endasaki S.S
S0475 Kiteto S.S S0476 OSHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0477 KIPINGO
S0478 KANGA S0479 BUKONGO S0480 KALANGALALA S.S
S0481 BINZA S.S. S0482 KITOMONDO S0483 BARIADI
S0484 IGUNGA S.S S0485 KABUKU SECONDARY S0486 ST. FRANCIS
S0487 Kikatiti S.S S0488 MSAKILA S0489 SEKEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0490 ITUNDU S0491 ILONGERO S0492 ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0493 ST. JOSEPH SEMINARI S0494 ST. MARY’S MBALIZI S0495 MANOW LUTH. JUNIOR SEM.
S0496 KIGWE S0497 ECKENFORDE SECONDARY SCHOOL S0498 MALECELA
S0499 MATOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0500 WANIKE SECONDARY SCHOOL S0500 MITOLE
S0501 MBEKENYERA S0502 MATEKWE S0503 LAELA
S0504 KARANGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0505 NSHAMBA S.S S0506 LUPILA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0507 MASONGA S0508 KOWAK GI S0509 NYANSINCHA S.S.
S0511 DAUDI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0512 AWET SECONDARY SCHOOL S0513 MONDO
S0514 MAWELEWELE SS S0515 KIBAO SECONDARY SCHOOL S0516 MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0517 ISEVYA S.S S0518 NGULU S.S S0519 URAMBO S.S
S0520 MPITIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0521 RUNZEWE S.S S0522 KILUNYA SECONDARY
S0523 SAHARE SECONDARY SCHOOL S0524 Leguruki S0526 BOLOTI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0528 KIRUMBIU SECONDARY SCHOOL S0529 ST. FRANCIS DE SALES JUNIOR SEMINARY S0531 MSOLWA
S0532 MAHILO SECONDARY SCHOOL S0533 MUDIO ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOL S0534 MAKONGO SECONDARY
S0535 IGURUSI S0536 MBARAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL S0537 RIDHWAA
S0538 HIJRA SEM S0539 MAHIWA S0540 SEUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0541 Kimnyaki sec S0542 Mukulat S.S S0543 NDONO S.S
S0544 KONGWA S0545 MARAGALASI S0546 PAKULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0547 KASOMA S0548 MAMBWE S0549 KAIGARA SECONDARY
S0550 KYELA S0551 KILANGALANGA S0552 GAIRO
S0553 TARAKEA SECONDARY S0554 CHALAO SECONDARY SCHOOL S0555 LANGASANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0556 KIJOTA S0557 DR. SALMIN AMOUR S0558 ALI HASSAN MWINYI S.S
S0559 KISARAWE LUTH. S0560 NURLYAKINI S0560 LUGARAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0561 MOGABIRI S.S. S0562 NGERENGERE DAY S0563 BOGWE S S
S0564 KIZWITE S0565 BEREKO S0566 BULONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0567 ITENDE S0568 KAMBARAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL S0569 ST. MARGARET SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0570 TEMBELA S0571 MNYAMBE S0572 THAQAAFA S.S
S0573 MLALO SECONDARY SCHOOL S0574 KAWAWA SECONDARY S0576 RUHUWIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL.
S0577 NELSON MANDELA S0578 MVOMERO S0579 DUMILA
S0580 KIMAMBA S0581 MIKUMI S0582 MWAYA
S0583 IGOTA S0584 MALAMPAKA S.S. S0584 LWANDAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0585 INCHUGU S0586 NYAMONGO S.S. S0587 MANGA
S0588 VUDOI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0589 KIFARU SECONDARY SCHOOL S0590 MAMBA
S0591 MAKOMU SECONDARY S0592 KOMAKYA SECONDARY S0593 HAGATI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0593 MAZINDE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL S0594 RANGWI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0595 MKUZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0595 RUVUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0596 UKOMBOZI S.S S0598 MTAMA
S0599 MNERO S0600 MOREMBE S.S. S0602 NDWIKA
S0603 SUMVE HIGH S.S S0604 USANGI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL S0605 ZINGIBARI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0606 LANZONI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0607 MAGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0608 MLOLE SECONDARY
S0608 MAGILA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0609 RUKINDO S.S S0610 ASK. ADRIAN MKOBA
S0612 KALOLENI ISL. SEM. S0614 SONGE S.S. S0615 BIIRABO SEC SCHOOL
S0616 IZIGO SECONDARY S0617 UNYANYEMBE S.S S0618 MURUTUNGURU S.S.
S0619 ST. BENEDICT SECONDARY SCHOOL S0620 BUKOLI S.S S0621 BWISYA
S0622 KOME S.S. S0623 NGANA S0624 Makuyuni S.S
S0625 MUBONDO S0626 KIGONIGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0627 KISELU SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0628 KISALE SECONDARY SCHOOL S0629 MAHIDA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0630 MBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0631 MINZIRO S.S S0632 BONDENI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0632 MSANGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0633 BUTU S0634 KATU S0636 NANSIMO S.S.
S0637 NYANDUGA S.S. S0638 MANGAKA S0639 LUKULEDI
S0641 PAULO BOMANI S.S S0642 MKONGO S0643 MWINYI
S0644 MATAKA SECONDARY S0645 SONI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL S0646 KILIMANGWIDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0647 Einoit S.S S0648 King’ori S.S S0649 OLDONYOSAMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0651 IFATI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0652 MAKANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0653 MALINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0654 MNINI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0655 BUKAMA S0656 CHARYA
S0657 NYAMASANDA S.S. S0659 MAKIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0661 FUNGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0663 BUMANGI S0664 MADIVENI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0665 USANGI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0666 LUPA S0668 AIRWING SECONDARY S0669 KIGAMBONI SECONDARY
S0670 KITANGALI S0671 PWANI S0672 MKOMBOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0673 NTENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0674 IDETE S.S S0675 KINYALA
S0676 VISITATION SECONDARY SCHOOL S0677 LOYOLA HIGH S0678 INYONGA
S0679 Nduruma S.S S0680 TUMAINI LUTH SEM S0681 DCT MVUMI
S0682 IYULA S0684 ISMANI S.S S0685 MTWARA SISTERS
S0686 KANYIGO MUSLIM SEMINARY S0687 AL-FAROUQ S0689 SELOUS SCHOOL .
S0689 MILENGWELENGWE S0690 MAARIFA TANDIKA SECODARY S0691 LITEMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0692 STELLA MATUTINA LIGHANO SEMINARY S0694 MASIMBWE SS S0695 OLDUVAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0696 HUMURA S0697 KALIUA S.S S0699 MARUKU SEC.
S0700 DUTWA S.S. S0701 SOTELE S0702 THAQALAIN SECONDARY
S0703 BASHNET SECONDARY SCHOOL S0704 Gallapo S.S S0705 Gidas S.S
S0706 MURRAY SECONDARY SCHOOL S0707 Irkisongo S.S S0708 Longido S.S
S0709 Dr. Olsen S.S S0710 CHAMWINO S0711 HANDALI
S0712 MUNDEMU S0713 KABALE SEC S0714 MATYAZO SECONDARY
S0715 MUYAMA SEC. S0716 KWIZU SECONDARY SCHOOL S0717 LANG”ATA BORA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0718 KUKIRANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL S0719 MELELA S0720 MANG’ULA
S0721 NALIENDELE S0723 PUGE S.S S0724 PUMA
S0724 SEMKIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0725 TAMOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0726 LONGOI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0727 KAMBANGWA S.S S0728 ITIGI S0729 Emanyatta S.S
S0730 NYANGAO S0731 MAKALEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0732 ILKIDING’A SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0733 IZIMBYA S0734 GONJA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0735 KISIWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0736 NDUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL S0737 IWALANJE S0738 CHALA
S0739 GUMANGA S0740 KANADI S.S. S0741 KITULI S.S.
S0742 MWELI S.S. S0743 PALLOTTI S0744 NAHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0745 AGAPE JUNIOR SEM. S0746 MWADUI TECH. S.S. S0747 IKUNGI
S0748 PANDAHILL S0750 KONGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0751 USONGWE
S0752 SONGEA MUSLIM SEMINARY SECONDARY SCHOOL S0753 DON BOSCO DIDIA S.S. S0754 MWIGO
S0755 KILIMANJARO MAHADIL SECONDARY SCHOOL S0756 TWAYYIBAT SECONDARY S0757 KIZUKA
S0759 NAZARENE S0760 MBUGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0761 NDAGO
S0764 Digodigo S.S S0765 Maji ya chai S0766 UFANA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0767 BABATI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL S0768 SIMANJIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL S0769 NG’UNI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0770 NKOKASHU SECONDARY SCHOOL S0771 MATOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL S0772 BOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0773 KWEDIBOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0774 MLINGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL S0775 TUKUYU
S0776 ILEMBO S0777 MALENGA S0778 KIPILI
S0779 VUMA S0780 MZINDAKAYA S0781 ISAGEHE S.S.
S0782 KIWANJA CHA NDEGE S0783 HOMBOLO S0784 TUNDUMA
S0785 KITANGIRI S0786 NASSA S.S. S0787 CHILONWA
S0788 MLALI S0789 ITILIMA S.S. S0790 MAASAE GIRLS SEC SCHOOL
S0791 KALOLENI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0792 NGURUKA SEC SCHOOL S0794 SHIMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0795 BANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0796 MTII SECONDARY SCHOOL S0797 SEPUKA
S0798 AKERI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0799 Ngateu S.S S0800 MWANDOYA S.S.
S0801 CHIEF DODO SECONDARY SCHOOL S0802 OLJORO SECONDARY SCHOOL S0803 MLOWA BARABARANI
S0804 A.A.KARUME S0805 KIDATU S0806 BUGANDO S.S
S0807 MISUNGWI S.S. S0808 NELLA S.S S0809 NASIBUGANI
S0811 MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY S0812 CITY S0813 CHEMCHEM
S0814 SHELUI S0815 CHANJAGAA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0815 MBINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0816 USHIROMBO S.S S0817 KISHIMBA S.S. S0818 SENGEREMA SEMINARI S.S
S0819 DSM CHRISTIAN SEM S0820 B.W. MKAPA S0821 BONICOSILI MABAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0822 NTUNZU S0823 BUKANDWE S0824 RONDO SEMINARY
S0825 INTELLA S0826 ST.CAROLUS S0827 MARIAN GIRLS
S0827 MASONYA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0830 IDODI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0830 OMUMWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0831 NYAMIREMBE S.S S0831 NANGWANDA S0832 CHAANGAJA CLEOPA MSUYA
S0833 WOTTA S0834 MACHOCHWE S0835 DR. OMARI ALI JUMA S.S
S0836 RING’WANI S.S. S0837 KISANGURA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0838 MWEMA S.S.
S0839 MSIA S0840 MSANGANO S0841 MUNGAA
S0842 KIBA S0843 DARAJANI SEC. SCHOOL S0844 RAFSANJANI SOGA
S0845 CHANG’OMBE S0846 DAR ES SALAM S.S S0847 MULBADAW SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0848 Gitting S.S S0849 BUTUNDWE S.S S0850 BUSOLWA S.S
S0851 MKOLANI S.S. S0852 LUBANDA S0853 Mbesa Secondary School
S0855 ST. MAURUS CHEMCHEMI S0856 BUTIMBA DAY S0857 WAZALENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0858 SANYA JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL S0859 ST. MARY GORETI S.S S0860 J.K. NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0861 ULYANKULU S.S S0862 MTIPE S0863 BUMBULI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0864 LORETO GIRLS S.S. S0865 AN-NOOR BOYS ISLAMIC SEM S0866 AL-KHEIR GIRLS SEM
S0867 AT-TAAUN S0868 MURIGHA S0869 AYA
S0870 ST.THOMAS AQUINAS S.S S0871 KIRINJIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL S0873 BUSERESERE
S0874 MAWELA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0874 CHIUNGUTWA S0875 MASHINGIA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0876 KASANGEZI SEC. S0877 BUNGURERE SECONDARY SCHOOL S0878 NYANUNGU S.S.
S0879 SUBA S.S. S0880 MLANGALI S0881 CHIKANAMLILO
S0882 RUIWA S0883 MADIBIRA S0884 LUFILYO
S0885 MISHAMO S0886 KILIMATINDE S0887 CHIKUYU
S0888 ZIBA S.S S0889 IGURUBI S.S S0890 MKINDO S.S
S0891 ITOBO S.S S0892 NZEGA S.S S0893 NYERERE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0894 IBUNGILA S0895 SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS S0897 ST. MARY””S HIGH SCHOOL
S0898 MYAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0899 MUYENZI S0900 MKUYUNI
S0901 TUMATI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0902 Kainam S.S S0903 MOITA BWAWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0904 NSHUPU SECONDARY SCHOOL S0905 NKOANRUA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0906 BANGATA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0907 KWEMARAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0908 MLONGWEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0909 IMALILO
S0910 MWAMASHIMBA S.S. S0911 SANZA S0912 MITUNDU
S0913 CHOLE S0914 MZENGA S0915 SIMA S.S
S0916 NYEHUNGE S.S S0917 MWL. NYERERE S.S. S0918 SENGE
S0919 KIGARAMA S0920 ENYOITO SECONDARY SCHOOL S0921 MBUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0922 KIKARO S0923 MNAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL S0924 IGUGUNO
S0925 KIZAGA S0926 SOYA S0927 PASUA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0928 KAMENE SECONDARY S0929 NGOMA S.S S0930 BUSONGO
S0931 MAKUTUPORA S0932 ST.MATHEW’S S0933 ITWELELE
S0934 DABALO S0935 NUR ISLAMIC SEMINARY CATEGORY (Government Non-Gove S0936 OCEAN
S0938 MUHEZA MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL S0939 LUDEWA SECONDARY S0940 TUMBI
S0941 ALDERSGATE SECONDARY SCHOOL S0942 JIHAD SECONDARY SCHOOL S0943 LUAGALA SEC. SCHOOL
S0944 MAHUTA S0945 ST. DORCAS SEMINARY S0947 FEZA BOYS’ SECONDARY
S0948 ST. JOSEPH KILOCHA SEMINARY S0949 GREEN BIRD GIRLS S0950 LUEGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0951 KWAMKONO SECONDARY SCHOOL S0952 Embarway S.S S0953 MUUNGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0954 SUMAYE BUZIKU S.S S0955 SINON SECONDARY SCHOOL S0956 SONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0958 WAL UL ASRI GIRLS S0959 KWABUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL S0960 MGUGU
S0962 IWAWA S0963 ITANDULA. S0964 SWILA
S0965 MAMIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL S0966 KIKUYU S0968 ISANSA
S0969 ISIMILA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0970 MBABALA S0971 RUDI
S0972 MWITIKILA S0973 HANETI S0974 BANGALA LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY
S0975 UJENZI S0976 NIANJEMA S0977 COASTAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
S0978 ST. CHRISTINA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0979 ARUSHA MODERN SECONDARY SCHOOL S0980 SAMARITAN
S0981 HURUMA S0982 DSM BAPTIST SEC. S0983 MWASAYI S.S.
S0984 KIMALI S.S. S0985 MIPA S.S. S0986 LUGUNGA S.S
S0987 MUHANGE SEC. S0988 MADABA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0989 UYOLE
S0990 IGANZO S0992 MCHINGA S0993 NKOWE
S0994 Florian S.S S0995 NGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL S0996 Gehandu S.S
S0997 MAGHANG SECONDARY SCHOOL S0998 Maretadu S.S S0999 ST. MATHIAS MULUMBA
S1000 MCF MAKAMBAKO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL S1001 MAKITA S.S S1002 BARAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1003 KLERRUU S1004 TANZANIA ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL S1005 Loliondo S.S.
S1006 MLIMBA DAY S1007 Mirerani B.W. Mkapa S1008 NANGURUWE
S1009 KISHOGO SEC. S1010 NELUKA SECONDA S1011 IKOMA
S1012 IKORONGO S1013 VUGABAZO SECONDARY SCHOOL S1014 LUKOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1015 MGWASHI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1017 ESACS SEC. S1018 GREEN ACRES
S1019 LIBERTY SECONDARY S1020 BISMARCK S1021 MAAWAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1022 NYARUBANDA SEC. S1023 KATESH SECONDARY SCHOOL S1024 VUMARI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1025 MTAPIKA S1026 ST. ANN’S S1027 ST.JOHN SEM
S1028 CHIKOPELO S1029 KIHONDA S1030 Engusero S.S
S1031 MSAMALA SEC.SCHOOL S1032 EDUCARE S1033 SIMBEGA
S1034 KWIRAMBA S1035 BULAMBA S1036 BUSANGI S.S.
S1037 MPERA S.S. S1038 DAKAMA S.S. S1040 Mlangarini S.S
S1041 KISIMIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1042 JUHUDI S.S S1043 BEMKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1044 KIGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL S1044 PRESBYTERIAN S1045 KOROMIJE S.S.
S1046 MISASI S.S. S1047 MKULA S.S. S1048 KATE
S1049 MTERA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1050 MANYUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL S1051 SAMUYE S.S.
S1052 AL-MADRASATUS S1053 MLIMBA GIRLS S1054 AHLULBAYT ISLAMIC SEMINARY
S1055 BUKWE S1057 AMANI GIRLS S1059 HAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1061 USA RIVER SECONDARY SCHOOL S1062 BARBRO JOHANSSON GIRLS. SEC. SCH. S1064 ST.GETRUDE
S1065 BISHOP KISANJI S.S S1066 MOYOWOSI SEC. S1067 CORNELIUS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL REGISTRATION NUMB
S1070 ST. MARK’S SEC. S1071 MIDLANDS S.S CATEGORY NON-GOVE S1072 REGINA MUNDI
S1073 ST. MARY’S MPANDA S1074 NAMASAKATA SEC. SCHOOL S1075 NANDEMBO
S1076 DABIL SECONDARY SCHOOL S1077 MKALAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL S1078 KISARIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1079 KATOMA SECONDARY SCHOOOL S1080 RAJANI S.S. S1081 LWANGWA
S1082 IKUTI S1083 KYEJO S1084 ISANGE
S1085 NTABA S1086 SAMORA MACHEL S1087 MATEMA BEACH
S1088 HAI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL S1089 MOSHONO SECONDARY SCHOOL S1090 ULAYA S.S
S1091 IKUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1092 MAHONGOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL S1093 IGWACHANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1094 ITIPINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1095 ILEMBULA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1096 OLD TANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1097 JAPANI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1098 MKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL S1099 ARAFAH ISLAMIC SEMINARY
S1100 TEDEO SEC. S1101 MUBUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1102 KANYERANYERE SEC
S1103 UBIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1104 BARAA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1105 Kinana S.S
S1106 BWAWANI S1107 MERRIWA S1109 BROOKE BOND SECONDARY SCHOOL District: MUFINDI
S1110 ULUNGU S1111 MAKUZANI S1112 HARAMBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1113 KINDI KATI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1114 BITALE SEC SCHOOL S1115 SUMAYE
S1117 BETHEL SABS GIRLS’ SEC. SCHOOL MAFINGA S1118 MBEZI SECONDARY S1119 KATALE SEC. SCHOOL
S1120 USANGU S1121 FARAJA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1122 KICHANGACHUI SEC.
S1123 BURONGE SCONDARY SCHOOL S1124 MWL. J.K. NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL S1126 NORTHERN HIGHLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1127 ANWARITE SECONDARY SCHOOL S1128 ZAKHIA MEGHJI S.S S1129 KATENDE S.S
S1131 NYAKAHU S1132 JANGUO S1134 NAKAGURU
S1135 SINZA TOWER SEC. S1136 SINGIDA S1137 TABATA SECONDARY
S1138 MWANZA BAPTIST S.S. S1139 NKUHUNGU S1141 UPENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1143 ANNA GAMAZO SECONDARY SCHOOL S1145 PIO S1146 MHONGOLO PROGRESSIVE S.S.
S1147 KAHAMA MUSLIM S.S. S1148 MISSION KITUNDA S.S S1149 ADOLEC SECONDARY
S1151 ST. CAROL S1152 NEW AMBASSADOR S1153 AL-QAEM SEMINARY
S1154 ANNE MARIE SEC S1156 MIKALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1157 TINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1158 IHALA S1158 MATEMANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1159 KIARA
S1160 CHAM S1161 NATTA S.S. S1162 KISAKA
S1163 RIGICHA S.S. S1164 Welwel S.S S1165 SLAHHAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1166 SHISHTON SECONDARY SCHOOL S1167 MKAMBA S1168 KAMENA S.S
S1169 KAMHANGA S.S S1170 BUKWIMBA S.S S1171 MWINGIRO S.S
S1172 KATORO S.S S1173 TLAWI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1174 MBELEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1175 MALIBWI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1176 HALE SECONDARY SCHOOL S1177 KIBORILONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1178 LYASIKIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1179 QAMEYU SECONDARY SCHOOL S1180 NYALIKUNGU S.S.
S1181 NGIMU S1182 SUMBAWANGA S1183 KIPETA
S1184 CHISENGA S1185 MPUI S1186 MT. KIPENGELE
S1187 IKUWO SEC. SCHOOL.. S1189 KIPOLOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL S1191 MUGOMA SECONDARY
S1192 KISHAPU S.S. S1193 NYALANJA S.S. S1194 CHANZIGE
S1195 MSALALA S.S S1196 KASAMWA S.S S1197 RUARUKE
S1198 MOHORO S1199 KERENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL S1200 MTIMBIRA
S1201 NANYUMBU S1201 NAWENGE S1202 BANGWE
S1203 KATUBUKA S1204 KUMGOGO SEC. S1205 KASANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1206 KAKONKO SEC. SCHOOL REG. NO S1206 S1207 KASANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL S1208 NYAKITONTO SEC SCHOOL
S1209 MAKERE S.S S1210 BUHINGU SEC. SCHOOL S1211 KALENGE SEC
S1212 RAHALEO S1213 SINO TANZANIA FRIENDSHIP S1214 SHANGANI
S1215 MNYAWA S1216 CHAUME S1217 MAKONG’ONDA
S1218 MICHIGA S1219 MBEMBA S1220 ZIWANI
S1221 KIUTA S1222 PETER’S SEC. S1223 MBANGAMAO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1224 MURAD SADDIQ S1225 MATANDA S1225 KAGEMU SECONDARY
S1226 KAGOMA SECONDARY S1227 MASANZE S1228 NAMIKUPA
S1229 MTANGALANGA S1229 URAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1231 IHANDA
S1232 MSENSE S1233 MLOWO S1234 CHIEF KIDULILE
S1235 KAYAO SECONDARY SCHOOL S1236 CHANGARAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL S1237 MILUNDIKWA
S1238 UKUKWE S1239 KISONDELA S1240 TAGAMENDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1241 LUKOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1242 WASA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1243 PAWAGA S.S
S1244 NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL – MIGOLI S1245 ULEMBWE SEC. SCHOOL S1246 MABATINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1247 KIWANJA S1248 MENGELE S1249 KIBOGORA
S1250 MAWINDI S1251 MWATISI S1252 MASOKO
S1253 SELYA S1254 ISONGOLE S1255 MPUGUSO
S1256 KIWIRA COAL MINES S1257 ITIJI S1258 IBABA
S1259 KAYUKI GIRL’S S1260 ILOLO S1261 IGAMBA
S1262 ITAKA S1263 HALUNGU S1264 ISUTO
S1265 IMEZU S1266 SEGERA S.S S1267 Ganako
S1268 Mwandet S.S S1269 MATADI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1270 SOMSOM SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1271 GHONA SECONDARY S1272 VUDEE SECONDARY SCHOOL S1273 KIMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1274 KIBACHA SEONDARY SCHOOL S1275 OKAONI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1276 ENGUTOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1277 SONGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL S1278 ST. THOMAS MORE KIBOGORA S1279 IGOGO
S1280 KABASA S1281 SUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL S1282 MABOGINI SECONDARY
S1283 HIMO SECONDARY S1284 Lemara S.S S1285 NGUVUMALI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1286 KIOMONI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1287 GOOD SAMARITAN CATEGORY (Government Non – Gove S1288 TEMBONI SECONDARY
S1289 KONGOWE POLYTECH S1290 KIPAUMBELE S1291 MSIMBATI
S1292 KALOBE S1293 KIWANGWA S1294 NEW ERA S.S
S1295 OLD KOROGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL S1296 SHEKILANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL S1297 KITIVOSECONDARY SCHOOL
S1298 SUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1299 MWANZUGI S.S S1300 UYOWA S.S
S1301 USONGELANI S.S S1302 KIWERE S.S S1303 OLD SHINYANGA S.S.
S1304 ISELAMAGAZI S.S. S1305 MWAMALASA S.S. S1306 NGULIGULI S.S.
S1307 LUGEYE S.S. S1308 SOGESCA S.S. S1309 MALILI S.S.
S1310 NURU SECONDARY SCHOOL S1311 MAGADINI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1312 KAMWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1313 KILOBENI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1314 MBOKOMU SECONDARY SCHOOL S1315 NKUU SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1316 MWENA S1317 MBAGALA SECONDARY S1318 KYERWA SECONDARY
S1319 IBANDA SECONDARY S1320 SAKILA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1321 Mariado
S1322 JAMHURI SECONDARY S1323 NYUMBU S1324 SELEMBALA
S1325 KIPONZELO SECONDARY SCHOOL S1326 KITAMA S1327 LONDONI SEC. SCHOOL
S1328 KALEMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL S1329 BADUGU S.S. S1330 KABILA
S1331 NYAKATANGA SEC S1333 LAKE VIEW SEC S1334 IKOLO
S1335 MWANHALA S.S S1336 KIDODI S1337 MATANGINI ISLAMIC SEMINA
S1338 AILANGA LUTH JUNIOR SEMINARY SECONDARY SCHOOL S1339 MZINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1340 BOKO SECONDARY
S1341 KAYENZI S1342 SONGWE S1343 THOMAS SECONDARY
S1344 KATORO ISLAMIC SEMINARY S1346 EDEN GARDEN SECONDARY S1347 TAIFA FOUNDATION SECONDARY
S1349 ARCH. KAHURANANGA S1350 NGULUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1351 SASAWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL .
S1352 COLLAND S1353 MKUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1354 LITUHI SECONDARY
S1355 MATIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1356 KIUMA S1357 ST. AGNES KWIRO
S1358 AL FURQAAN ISLAMIC S1359 MSAMALA MUSLIM SEMINARY S1360 HAGAFILO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1361 VICTORIA S.S. S1363 KIWIRA S1364 JORDAN SECONDARY
S1365 MAURICE SEC S1366 BALILI SECONDARY S1367 BUJORA
S1369 PIUS SECONDARY S1370 GEORGE – KONGOWE SEC. S1371 TIRAV SECONDARY SCHOOL :
S1372 MBONEA SECONDARY S1373 BAKILI MULUZI SEC. S1374 PERFECT VISION
S1375 GLENRONS GIRLS SECONDARY S1377 FILBERT BAYI S1378 EFATHA SEM.
S1379 LUKUMBULE SECONDARY SCHOOL: S1380 SUNSHINE GIRLS S1381 KENTON MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1382 MHUMBU ISLAMIC SEM. S1383 AMANAH SEMINARY S1384 GEORGE WASHIGHTON HIGH SCHOOL REGISTRATION NUMBER
S1386 MALATI S1387 NAKAPANYA S1388 WHITE LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
S1389 KAJUNGUTI SECONDARY S1389 ARUSHA SOS HERMANN GMEINER SECONDARY SCHOOL S1390 ZUHURA ISLAMIC SEC
S1391 YOMBO S1394 ST.AUGUSTINE NGARAMA S1396 MBAGA TUZINDE
S1397 THOMAS MORE S1399 SCOLASTICA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1400 AGAPE MBAGALA
S1401 ONICAH S1402 KISEKE S.S. S1403 NYOLOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1404 FANAKA MEMORIAL SECONDARY S1405 STS. RUFINO & RINALDO S1406 WENDE S.S.
S1408 BUSEKO HILL SEC. SCHOOL S1410 MAKOKO SECONDA S1411 BWERI
S1412 MANGU S.S. S1413 LANGIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL S1414 WUKIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1415 MKOHA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1416 MAILI SITA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1417 NYAMALIMBE S.S
S1418 LUBANGA S.S S1419 SENGA S.S S1420 SHABAKA S.S
S1421 KAGU S.S S1422 NKOME S.S S1423 NYAKAMWAGA S.S
S1424 THE GREAT LAKES S1425 EMET DSM SECONDARY SCHOOL S1427 TUNAMKUMBUKA
S1428 MKONO S.S. S1429 BUTIAMA S1430 KEMORAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1431 NYAMBONO S.S. S1432 BUKIMA S1433 TWITANGE S.A
S1434 KIMWANI SEC S1435 KARAMBI SEC SCHOOL REG: S1435 S1436 RUHANGA SEC
S1437 MTIMBWE S1438 MSIGANI SECONDARY S1439 MWERA VISION S.S.
S1440 THOMAS MORE MACHRINA SS S1441 REBU S.S. S1442 NKENDE S.S.
S1444 KITUNTU SECONDARY S1445 MBARIKA S.S. S1446 NYAMATONGO S.S
S1447 KILABELA S.S. S1448 NYAMTELELA S.S S1449 BUYAGU
S1450 NYAKALIRO S.S S1451 KAKOBE S1452 KIVUKONI S.S
S1453 IHANAMILO S.S S1454 BARIKIWA S1455 NICODEMUS BANDUKA
S1456 KIBUTUKA S1457 R.M. KAWAWA S1458 SAKAYO MOSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1459 KALEBEZO S1460 FARKWA S1461 MRIJO
S1462 MSAKWALO S1463 BUSI S1464 BUKULU
S1465 ULLA S1466 MBUGANI S.S. S1467 KAKORA S.S
S1468 KASEME S.S S1469 LWAMGASA S.S S1470 BULELA S.S
S1471 BUSANDA S.S S1472 NYACHILULUMA S.S S1474 SHANTAMINE S.S
S1475 KILINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1476 DAHANI SECONDARY S1477 SUUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1478 MAHINA S.S. S1479 NYABULUGOYA S1480 OLE NJOOLAY S.S
S1481 MKOZA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1482 MUHARULO SEC S1483 BUHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1484 KIMWANYA SECONDARY S1485 MURUFITI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1486 LUICHE SECONDARY
S1487 MKUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1488 RUCHUGI SEC SCHOOL S1489 ILAGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1490 KALINZI SEC.SCHOOL S1491 BUGAMBA SECONDA S1492 RUBANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1493 BUSAGARA S1494 GWANUMPU SEC. SCHOOL S1495 MVUMI MAKULU
S1495 GENESIS SECONDARY SCHOOL S1496 MGOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1497 MAGUVANI SS
S1498 EAST COAST S1499 ISLAMIYA S1500 DR. NCHIMBI
S1501 KUNZUGU S1502 HUNYARI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1503 SIZAKI S.S.
S1504 RUBANA S.S. S1505 GUTA S1506 NYERUMA S.S.
S1507 SAZIRA S.S. S1508 CHISORYA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1509 MURANDA S.S.
S1510 CHITENGULE S1511 MWANG’HALANGA S.S. S1512 MWABOMBA S.S.
S1513 MWAMALA S.S. S1514 MWAKILYAMBITI S.S. S1515 ISENI
S1516 KIKUBIJI S.S. S1517 MHANDE S.S. S1518 MALYA S.S.
S1519 MANTARE S.S. S1520 NGULA S.S S1521 IGONGWA
S1522 MALIGISU S.S. S1523 BUNGULWA S1524 Magugu S.S
S1525 BONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1526 BASHAY SECONDARY SCHOOL S1527 BARGISH SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1528 Gidhim S.S S1529 CENTENARY SEC SCHOOL S1529 TABARUKA S.S
S1530 MIGUKULAMA S.S. S1531 NASULI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1533 DIEGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1534 BANJIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1535 Endallah S.S S1536 Endabash S.S
S1537 Kansay S.S S1538 MOMBA S1539 NYIMBILI
S1540 IFWAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1541 MNYIGUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1542 IHALIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1543 MATAMBA.. S1544 RAU SECONDARY SCHOOL S1545 KARANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1546 ITALA S1547 IKHOHO S1548 ILUNGU
S1549 LUPOTO S1550 BUJELA S1551 IDUDA
S1552 FOREST S1553 ILOMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1554 KILAGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1555 NALIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1556 KIMOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL S1557 MBALAMAZIWA SEONDARY SCHOOL
S1558 MPUNGUZI S1559 MTUMBA S1560 NALA
S1561 BAHI S1562 MANCHALI S1563 SEJELI
S1564 PANDAMBILI S1565 KIBAIGWA S1566 IPERA
S1567 MIMA S1568 GODEGODE S1569 CHUNYU
S1570 PWAGA S1572 MATOMONDO S1573 BEREGE
S1574 MKUYUNI S.S. S1575 NYIENDO S.S. S1576 MWIGUNDU S.S.
S1577 WARIKU S.S. S1578 SALAMA S.S. S1579 MEKOMARIRO S.S.
S1580 Msitu Wa Tembo S.S S1581 KILIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1582 MANGI SINA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1583 MANGI MAREALE SECONDARY SCHOOL S1584 MANGOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL S1585 KIRIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1586 KENT SECONDARY S1587 ST. AUGUSTINE S1588 AGGREY
S1589 HASANGA S1590 MVUTI SECONDARY S1591 MASUMBWE S.S
S1592 SHIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1593 OLELE SECONDARY SCHOOL S1594 KIRONGOCHINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1595 KABITA S.S. S1596 KANDAWE S1597 BAOBAB
S1598 BUHARE S1599 PHILIP MANGULA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1600 KIDEGEMBYE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1601 MAHEVE SECONDARY SCHOOL S1602 KISUKURU REGENT SEC S1602 ULIWA SS
S1603 J.M. MAKWETA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1604 IGIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1605 YAKOBI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1606 MTENGA S1607 KABWE S1608 WAMPEMBE
S1609 MAKONGOLOSI S1610 KASINGIRIMA SECONDARY S1611 VUNTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1612 KISHENGWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1613 KWANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL S1614 KIGHARE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1615 NDORWE SECONDARY SCHOOL S1616 NGUJINI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1617 KISANGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1618 KIMWERI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1619 KWAGUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1620 MASHEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1621 MADAGO SECONDARY SCHOOL S1622 VUGIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1623 CHIEF MANG’ENYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1624 MKINGALEO SECONDARY SCHOOL S1625 NKUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1626 NGOMENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1627 SHEBOMEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1628 VISIGA S1629 SHUNGUBWENI
S1630 MOTAMBURU SECONDARY SCHOOL S1631 MTAE SECONDARY SCHOOL S1632 SHUME SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1633 NGWELO SECONDARY SCHOOL S1634 MANOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL S1635 LUBUGU S.S.
S1636 KISHAMAPANDA S.S. S1637 NGASAMO S.S. S1638 KALEMELA S.S.
S1638 MTERA DAM S1639 NGW’AMABANZA S.S S1640 KIPANDE
S1641 NTUCHI S1642 KENSWA S1643 BUJINGA
S1644 NKUNGA S1645 MACECHU SECONDARY SCHOOL S1646 KISAZA SECONDARY
S1647 MANGA MPAKANI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1648 MAGHOJOA S1649 MERYA
S1650 KINYETO S1651 IKHANODA S1652 KIZIGO
S1653 UWANDA S1654 MINGOYO S1655 SHIKULA
S1656 NAMBINZO S1657 NATA S.S S1658 MWISI S.S
S1659 IWEMBA S1660 KUTUKUTU S1661 CHAKWALE
S1662 ZOMBO S1663 UKWIVA S1664 MABWEREBWERE
S1665 IMANI S1667 MIEMBE SABA S1668 BASSOTU SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1669 MEASKRON SECONDARY SCHOOL S1670 SUMAYE SECONDARY SCHOOL S1671 KAREMA
S1672 NSIMBO S1673 TEMEKE SECONDARY S1674 ABOUD JUMBE SECONDARY
S1675 RWEPA’S S.S. S1676 BISHOP DURNING SECONDARY SCHOOL S1677 TENGERU BOY”S SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1678 PASIANSI S1679 MILOLA S1680 SOLE
S1681 SEEKE S.S. S1682 MT. LIVINGSTONE S1683 KIGONGOI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1683 MATIMBWA S1684 MARINGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1685 ANNA MKAPA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1686 MSARANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1687 KISIRIRI S1688 NKINTO
S1689 SELENGE S1690 GUNDA S1691 IPANDE
S1692 RUNDUGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1693 TUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL S1694 MELI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1695 FUNTA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1696 BULUNGWA S.S. S1697 BUGARAMA S.S.
S1698 ISANGA S.S. S1699 NYABUBINZA S.S. S1700 KADOTO S.S.
S1701 MWAGALA S.S. S1702 MWANDETE S.S. S1703 IPILILO S.S.
S1704 KIZUMBI S.S. S1705 KIBEREGE S1706 BUGOGWA
S1707 MANCHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1708 NYAMOKO S.S. S1709 MAMA MARIA NYERE
S1710 NYAMBURETI S.S. S1711 MUGUMU S.S. S1712 KAGONDO SEC
S1713 RULONGO SEC S1714 MLETELE SECONDARY SCHOOL S1715 LUWAWASI SECONDARY SCHOOL .
S1716 NYAMANORO S.S S1717 MAVALA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1718 MLAMKE SECONDARY
S1719 KIWELE SOCONDARY SCHOOL S1720 KIDAMALI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1721 MTITU SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1722 IROLE SECONDARY SCHOOL S1723 MAFULALA S1724 KALANGASA
S1725 NGULUGULU S1726 NG’HOBOKO S.S. S1727 NGALEKU SECONDARY
S1728 KALEMA SECONDARY S1729 LUGOYE SECONDARY S1730 NSUNGA SEC
S1731 MWEMAGE SEC S1732 BUKARA SEC. SCHOOL S1733 MBARALI
S1734 MIKINDANI S1735 WALLA S.S S1736 MBOGWE S.S
S1737 KABALE BARIADI S.S. S1738 SAPIWI S.S. S1739 NKOLOLO S.S.
S1740 GIRIKU S.S. S1741 LAINI S.S. S1742 NKOMA S.S.
S1743 MSANZI S1744 MIANGALUA S1745 ILEMBA
S1746 SOLWA S.S. S1747 FARM 17 S1748 NANGANO
S1749 MBAMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1750 MBUJI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1751 NGWILIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1752 KIAMILI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1753 MKWAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1754 KINGERIKITI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1756 NYASA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1757 KINDIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1758 MBAMBA BAY SECONDARY
S1759 KITAYA S1760 MAHURUNGA S1761 LIBOBE
S1762 RORYA S.S S1763 NTUNDURU S.S S1763 LUTANGILO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1765 ELLY’S S1766 USHIRIKA S1767 MKOREHA
S1768 NACHUNYU S1769 MIKANJUNI S1770 VUMILIA S.S
S1771 MADAHA S.S S1772 IGALULA S.S S1773 MADILU SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1774 MCHUCHUMA SECNDARY SCHOOL S1775 NYANCHENCHE S.S S1776 KASUNGAMILE
S1777 CHABALISA SECONDARY S1778 YUSSUF MAKAMBA S1779 MBEZI INN
S1780 ULUGURU S1781 MGULASI S1782 KIPERA
S1784 CHALINZE S1785 KENI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1786 KIRONGWE
S1787 SAJA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1788 CHIGUNGA S.S S1788 LYANDEMBELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1789 Nasholi S.S S1790 KIKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL S1791 Kiranyi S.S.
S1792 MARORONI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1793 UNGULU S1794 MTIBWA
S1795 BETTY MITCHEL S1796 KWALA S1797 VICTORY
S1798 MIBONO S.S S1799 UGUNDA S.S S1800 MOLE S.S
S1801 DCT JUBILEE S1802 J.W. BUKANGA S1803 MOUNT UDZUNGWA
S1804 MAHEGE S1805 ZIMBWINI S1807 MTAKUJA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1808 LUBALA S1809 NYASAKA ISLAMIC S1810 MSERU
S1811 SIERRA SEC. S1812 Heri S1813 TECHFORT
S1814 QUEEN APOSTLES SEM S.S S1815 THERESIA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1815 NONGWE
S1816 LEKI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1817 STANLEY SECONDARY S1818 BAHARI BEACH HIGH SCHOOL
S1819 ST. MICHAEL S1820 SPRING VALLEY GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL S1821 PEACE SEC
S1822 HILL CREST S1823 MURUBONA MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL S1824 IMAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1825 ORKOLILI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1826 MADIBA SECONDARY S1827 MAKANGARAWE
S1827 LUSETU SECONDARY SCHOOL S1828 CENT. BUHONGWA S1829 BISHOP MPANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1830 BENDEL MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL S1831 BOMALANG’OMBE S.S S1835 TRUST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1836 LUMULI S1837 KIMOCHI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1838 MAFISA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1839 VENITE SECONDARY SCHOOL. S1840 KISABA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1841 KIMASEKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1842 TAWHEED ISLAMIC SEM. S1842 Ketumbeine S.S S1843 OLOIRIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1844 F.T. Sumaye S.S S1845 Naisinyai S.S S1846 DURU S.S
S1847 FUFU S1847 RUSUMO”B” S1848 LOWASSA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1849 ISDORI SHIRIMA S.S. S1850 MNIMA S1851 DIHIMBA
S1852 NGUNJA S1853 MDIMBA S1854 MKUNDI
S1855 MAUNDO S1856 MTOPWA S1857 MPOTOLA
S1858 MIKUMBI S1859 LIENJE S1860 LENGO
S1861 CHITEKETE S1862 NANGANGA S1863 MPINDIMBI
S1864 NAMAJANI S1865 MIKANGAULA S1866 NANJOTA
S1867 LULINDI S1868 NAMOMBWE S1869 NAMALENGA
S1870 STESHENI S1871 LIONJA S1872 DR. DIDAS MASSABURI
S1873 OSLO S1874 IGUMBILO S1876 JUVENARY BUZINZA
S1877 MWAMALA S.S S1878 CHOMA S.S S1879 NDEMBEZI S.S
S1880 MATWIGA S.S S1881 KASHISHI S.S S1882 KAZAROHO S.S
S1883 UYUMBU S.S S1884 NYAMITWEBIRI S.S. S1885 MSHIKAMANO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1886 MWISENGE S.S. S1887 KOM S.S. S1888 RUVU STATION
S1889 MAGINDU S1890 LUPASO S1891 Enyorata Engai
S1892 BWIREGE S1893 MBOGI S.S. S1894 PASTOR ODUNGA S.S.
S1895 NYATHOROGO S.S. S1896 BUZIRAYOMBO S.S S1897 RUANGWA
S1898 MANDAWA S1899 ISHIMWE SECONDARY SCHOOL S1900 MESAC SECONDARY
S1901 NDAGARA SECONDARY S1902 BUKANDA S1902 BERNARD SECONDARY
S1903 MIBUNGO S.S. S1905 MURUSAGAMBA SECONDARY S1906 SHUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1907 KIRUSHYA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1908 PIUS MSEKWA S.S S1909 NGONGO
S1910 MANDWANGA S1911 CHIUTA S1912 RUPONDA
S1913 MAKATA S1914 KIKULYUNGU S1915 ALI MCHUMO
S1916 MITEJA S1917 MSEKE SECONDARY SCHOOL S1918 LUHOTA SECONDARY
S1920 NHUNDULU S.S S1921 SANJO S.S S1922 MINGUMBI
S1923 KINJUMBI S1924 KIFAI MODERN SECONDARY SCHOOL S1926 Mateves S.S
S1927 MUUNGANO USA RIVER SECONDARY SCHOOL S1928 KWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL S1929 KILULU SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1930 KIVESA SCONDARY SCHOOLS S1931 MISIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1932 KWAMSISI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1933 MAZINGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1934 BUSTANI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1935 TANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1936 NGARENI SECONDARY S1937 HOLILI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1938 MRAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1939 ST. MARYS MBEYA S1940 PATRICK MISSION S1941 TUMAINI NKEREZANGE SEC
S1942 NYANKUMBU GIRLS S.S S1943 BUKONDO S.S S1944 NYARUGUSU S.S
S1945 KAFITA S.S S1946 NYUGWA S.S S1948 LUHUNDWA
S1949 MOUNT IGOVU S1950 KIMAGAI S1951 VING’HAWE
S1952 CHINANGALI S1953 KISASA S1954 VIWANDANI
S1955 MIYUJI S1956 SAGARA S1957 MUMI
S1958 MTANANA S1959 HOGORO S1960 MANG”HWETA
S1961 KIKOMBO S1962 CHEKELEI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1963 DINDIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1964 MFUNDIA SECONDARY SCHOOL S1965 MNYUZI SECONDARY SCHOOL S1966 TOLEDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1967 LUSHOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL S1968 GARE SECONDARY SCHOOL S1969 KWAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1970 MKUZI JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL S1971 BICHA S1972 KISESE
S1973 REGINA M. LOWASA S1974 HURUI S1975 DILAI
S1976 JANGALO S1977 ITASWI S1978 KISULUNI SECONDARY
S1979 SONGOLO S1980 MASSA S1981 NYANDEO
S1982 KIYONGWELE S1983 MCHOMBE S1984 CHITA
S1985 MATUNDU HILL S1986 MUTENGA S1987 KIZARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S1988 BUIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL S1989 BUSISI S1990 LUGATA S.S.
S1991 ILIGAMBA S1992 NYAKATENDE S.S. S1993 BUGWEMA
S1994 TEGERUKA S.S. S1995 SUGUTI S.S. S1997 MIRWA S.S.
S1998 MMAZAMI S.S. S1999 ETA S2000 MAKOJO
S2001 BUHEMBA S2002 MTIRO S.S. S2003 Enduimet S.S
S2004 NAMBAMBO S2005 NAHUKAHUKA S2006 AFRICANA SECONDA
S2007 AQIUNAS S.S. S2008 IGOMA S2009 KIRUMBA S.S.
S2010 SANGABUYE S.S S2011 ECKERNIFORDE CAMBRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL . S2012 Mary Nagu S.S
S2013 Masakta S.S S2014 DANIEL NOUD SECONDARY SCHOOL S2015 WARETA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2016 Gisambalang S.S S2017 Hanang Day S.S S2018 Elerai S.S.
S2019 PONGWE S2020 KIHERE SECONDARY SCHOOL S2021 POTWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2022 MANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2023 MBUZII SECONDARY SCHOOL S2024 MAYO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2025 MPONDE SECONDARY SCHOOL S2026 MJI MPYA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2027 REGINALD MENGI S.S
S2028 IPEPO SECONDARY SCHOOL S2029 MLONDWE S2030 USILILO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2031 NDUGUTI S2032 KINYANGIRI S2034 KINTINKU
S2035 MAKURU S2036 NKONKO S2037 HEKA
S2038 MANYONI S2039 DR. ALLY M.SHEIN S2040 MASINDA
S2041 MUHINTIRI S2042 ISUNA S2043 NTUNTU
S2044 MANG”ONYI SECONDARY SCHOOL S2045 MUNKINYA S2046 UGHANDI
S2047 MINYUGHE S2048 MWARU S2049 MUDIDA
S2050 MTINKO S2051 WEMBERE S2052 MSISI
S2053 IRISYA S2054 MAKURO S2055 MWANAMWEMA SHEIN
S2056 MTIPA S2057 MWANKOKO S2058 MTAMAA
S2059 UNYAMIKUMBI S2060 MUNGUMAJI S2061 MANDEWA
S2062 Jakaya Kikwete S.S S2063 Masieda S.S S2064 NKUMBA S.S
S2065 IPULI S.S S2066 KAZEHILL S.S S2067 CHEYO S.S
S2068 ITETEMIA S.S S2069 TONGI S.S S2070 KAMPALA S.S
S2071 HAMZA AZIZI ALLY MEMORIAL S.S S2072 CHABUTWA S.S S2073 PANGALE S.S
S2075 GOWEKO S.S S2076 MAKAZI S.S S2077 MLAFU SECONDARY
S2078 UHAMBINGETO SECONDARY SCHOOL S2079 MASISIWE SECONDARY SCHOOL S2080 KITOWO SS
S2082 SWAYA S2083 IWIJI S2084 IHANGO
S2085 HORONGO S2086 ILUNGA S2087 ISANGAWANA
S2088 MAWENI S2089 KAPALALA S2090 KALAMBO
S2091 MAZOKA S2092 MWESE S2093 USEVYA
S2094 RUNGWA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL S2095 TEULE S2096 NAIPANGA
S2097 NAIPINGO S2098 MARAMBO S2099 MPUNYULE
S2100 EMMABERG GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL S2101 MWILAMVYA SECONDARY S.S S2102 NYARUHANDE S.S.
S2103 ITUMBILI S2104 LAMADI S.S. S2105 KITUMBA S.S.
S2106 NYABUSOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL S.2106 S2107 MAKURUGUSI S2108 ILEMELA S.S
S2109 NDAMA S2110 CHAKARURU SECONDARY SCHOOL S2111 NYAKAHANGA SECONDARY
S2112 KAYANGA SECONDARY S2113 RUHINDA SEC S2114 NKWENDA SECONDARY
S2115 NTARE SECONDARY S2116 KIHANGA S S S2117 NYAMILIMA SECONDARY
S2118 MADEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL S2119 KILOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL S2121 MARIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2122 MUKWASA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2123 FUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2124 MAGHARE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2125 MWANIKO S.S. S2125 MWEMBESONGO S2126 KINGOLWIRA
S2127 LUPANGA PRACTICE S2128 UKUMBISIGANGA S.S S2129 UKONDAMOYO S.S
S2130 MUKANGWA S.S S2131 IGAGALA S.S S2132 MUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2133 MUNZEZE SECONDARY S2134 MURAMBA SEC. S2135 MUGUNZU SEC.
S2136 SHUHUDIA SECONDARY SCHOOL s2137 NYAMTUKUZA SEC. REGIST S2138 MUGOMBE SEC.
S2139 BITURANA SEC. SCHOOL S2140 ZASHE S.S. S2141 MAZUNGWE SEC.
S2142 BIRING’A SECONDARY SCHOOL S2142 KALYA SEC S2143 KITONGONI SECONDARY
S2144 RUSIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL S2145 MWANANCHI SEC S2148 WINO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2149 MAGAGULA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2150 IGIGWA S.S S2150 LUPUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2151 SUNRISE S.S S2152 MIHINGO S.S. S2153 NDELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2154 KILUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2155 NAMSWEA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2156 MIPARU SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2157 UKATA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2158 MANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL S2159 MKAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2160 NGUMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL S2161 MTOBUBU S2162 CHANGAA
S2163 KAAGYA SEC. S2164 KYAKA SECONDARY S2165 BUJUGO S.S
S2166 KILIMILILE S.S. S2167 KYAMULAILE SEC S2168 KIROKA
S2169 KINOLE S2170 TAWA S2171 KISEMU
S2172 BWAKILA CHINI S2173 KISAKI S2174 KABAGWE SECONDARY
S2175 MUHINDA SECONDARY S2176 NYAKIMUE SECONDARY S2177 BUYENZI SEC.SCHOOL
S2178 NITEKELA S2179 KISIWA S2180 Hirbadaw S.S
S2181 Kiru S.S S2183 AYATSEA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2184 AYALAGAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2185 NAMATUHI SECONDARY SCHOOL S2186 NDONGOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL S2187 MHALULE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2188 SILI SECONDARY SCHOOL S2189 CHABRUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2190 IWINDI
S2191 MSHEWE S2192 IGOKELO S2193 MANDAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2194 KIRYA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2195 DINDUMA S2196 MCHICHIRA
S2197 Dohom S.S S2198 MOIPO SECONDARY SCHOOL S2199 MWEGA
S2200 LUMUMA S2201 SEKWAO S2202 KIBEDYA
S2203 PARAKUYO S2204 GONGWE S2205 CHANGALIKWA
S2206 MSATA S2207 DUNDA S2208 KIVULE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2209 CHANIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL SECONDARY SCHOOL S2210 MAGOZA SEC. SCHOOL CATEGO S2211 MAJANI YA CHAI
S2212 BUYUNI SECONDARY S2213 MWANAGATI SECONDARY S2214 PUGU STATION SECONDARY
S2215 TOANGOMA SECONDARY S2216 SOMANGILA S2217 MIBURANI S. S
S2218 IJUMBI SEC. S2219 IBUGA SEC. SCHOOL S2220 KISHANDA SEC
S2221 SUKUMA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL S2222 MASELA S.S. S2223 BUDEKWA S.S.
S2224 MAJEBELE S.S. S2225 KINAMWIGULU S.S. S2226 SHISHIYU S.S.
S2227 KULIMI S.S. S2228 ZEBEYA S.S. S2229 MONGOLA
S2230 MSINDO SECONDARY SCHOOL S2230 MASKATI S2231 LANGALI
S2232 MADANYA NEW VISION S2233 LUHOLOLO SS S2234 MARIA NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2235 THOMAS NYIMBO S2236 MSHIKAMANO S2237 UTENGULE USANGU
S2238 J.M. KIKWETE S2239 MYOVIZI S2240 PANKUMBI
S2241 ISYESYE S2242 LYOTO S2243 CHIKOLE
S2243 IWAMBI S2244 NSOHO S2245 SANTILYA
S2246 NGULILO S2247 KISIBA S2248 KIGUGU
S2249 IPONJOLA S2250 ILIMA S2251 KISEGESE
S2252 KAPUGI S2253 SUMA S2254 KABULA
S2255 ISAKA S.S. S2256 NTOBO S.S. S2257 MPUNZE S.S.
S2258 BUKAMBA S.S. S2259 NYASATO S.S S2260 LULEMBELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2261 IPONYA S.S S2262 BUKOMBE S.S S2263 MWASELE S.S.
S2264 NGOKOLO S.S. S2265 MANGAMBA S2266 SAKASAKA S.S.
S2267 MWAMANONGU S.S. S2268 MAHAHA S.S. S2269 MAHEMBE S.S.
S2270 SOMANDA S.S. S2271 MWADOBANA S.S. S2272 GASUMA S.S.
S2273 MHUNZE S.S. S2274 MWASWALE S.S. S2275 BUMERA S.S.
S2276 NYAKABINDI S.S. S2277 MZALENDO S2278 LUFINGO
S2279 ITALE S2279 NG”AMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2280 BUPIGU
S2281 MWAMASHELE S.S. S2281 NG’HUNDI S2281 MTANDI
S2282 UKENYENGE S.S. S2283 BUBIKI S.S. S2284 DIDIA S.S.
S2285 IMESELA S.S. S2286 USULE S.S. S2287 PANDAGICHIZA S.S.
S2288 LYABUKANDE S.S. S2289 Laghanga S.S S2290 MBEBE
S2291 KAJUNJUMELE S2292 MASUKILA S2293 MWAYA DAY
S2294 NKUYU S2295 MATIMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2295 Mairiva S.S.
S2296 MATIMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2296 GUMBIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL S2297 LUCHILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2298 MGOMBASI SECONDARY SCHOOL S2299 NANUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL S2301 Mtwivila secondary
S2302 IPUNGA S2303 MPEMBA S2304 ISANDULA
S2305 IGALUKILO S.S. S2306 KONGOLO S.S. S2307 MWAMBAO SECONDARY
S2308 LUHUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL. S2309 KATUMA S2310 KILEO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2311 ISAKAMAWE S2312 ILOLANGULU S.S S2313 IYOGELO S.S
S2315 MAMBA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL S2316 BURUMA S2317 KIRIBA
S2318 NYANJA S.S. S2319 MASABA S2320 BUTUGURI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2320 LEMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2321 WEGERO S.S. S2322 MURANGI S.S.
S2323 BUMASWA S2324 BUKO S2325 MKIRIRA S.S.
S2326 LUGONGO S.S. S2327 BUSANGUMUGU S2328 MUKITUNTU S.S.
S2329 NYAIBARA S.S. S2330 KIBASUKA S2331 NYIHARA S.S.
S2332 NYAMAGARO S.S. S2334 MTAMBULA S2335 MNINGA SS
S2336 KINYANAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL S2336 MSOWERO S2337 IKINGA
S2338 CHANZURU S2340 MAGUBIKE S2341 MWAMALOLE S.S.
S2342 MWABUMA S.S. S2343 PAJI S.S. S2344 LINGEKA S.S.
S2345 LUBIGA S.S. S2346 ST. IRENE MEDELI S2347 MBINGU
S2348 LUQMAN ISL SEMINARY S2349 DORETA S2350 NG’WANZA S.S.
S2351 NEW HELLEN S.S S2354 BETHSAIDA S.S S2355 TEMBONI GOVT SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2356 GOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2357 TURIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL S2358 KAWE UKWAMANI CATEGORY (Government Non-Government
S2359 MPIJI MAGOHE S2360 MBWENI SECONDARY S2361 KING’ONGO
S2362 TWIGA S2363 MUGABE SEC. S2364 OYSTERBAY SECONDARY
S2365 MTAKUJA BEACH SECONDARY S2366 ILALA S2367 KITUNDA
S2368 MNAZI MMOJA SECONDARY S2369 TANDIKA SECONDARY S2370 KURASINI SECONDARY
S2371 KISARAWE II SECONDARY SCHOOL S2375 KANDOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL S2376 GORONG’A
S2377 KISUMWA S2378 WAL UL ASRI BOYS S2379 CANOSSA
S2381 KITWIRU SECONDARY S2383 AZIMIO S2384 MANGUANJUKI
S2386 CHAMAZI DAY SECONDARY S2387 BUZA S2388 Lake Babati S.S
S2389 AARON HARRIS SECONDARY SCHOOL S2391 NOONKODIN SECONDARY SCHOOL S2392 PRIME SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2393 WAZO HILL SEC S2394 BRAVO S2395 KING DAVID
S2396 MKUTI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL S2397 EAGLES S2398 STAMARIA SALOME
S2399 UBUNGO MODERN S2400 UMMU-SAALAMA S2401 ILALA ISLAMIC SECONDARY
S2403 MAGHABE S2404 HELLEN”S S2405 MWASENGA
S2406 MLIMA MBEYA S2407 MAJOHE S2408 KIJOMBE
S2409 AIRPORT S2411 MAVANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2412 SELEBU SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2415 AUGUSTINE PERFECT SECONDARY SCHOOL S2416 ALIKACHENJE SECONDARY SCHOOL S2417 STAR SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2418 MWASENI S2419 MSAFIRI S2420 KIMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2421 KIBIRASHI SECONDARY SCHOOL S2422 KIKUNDE S2423 NEEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2424 LUDUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2425 MT. CARMEL GIRLS S2426 UMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2427 FURAHIA S2429 ILONGA S2430 CELINA KOMBANI
S2430 LIMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL S2431 MAHENGE S2432 UPONERA
S2433 MINEPA S2434 ITETE S2435 USANGULE
S2436 MALINYI S2437 MAGUU SECONDARY SCHOOL S2438 CHINYIKA
S2439 CHIPOGORO S2440 MBUGA S2441 MTITAA
S2442 IBIHWA S2443 CHIPANGA S2444 IDIFU
S2445 MPWAYUNGU S2446 MSAMALO S2447 SEGALA
S2448 MVUMI MISSION S2449 BABAYU S2450 GUBALI
S2452 GOIMA S2453 LOO S2454 KOLO
S2455 KIKORE S2456 MASANGE S2458 KALAMBA
S2460 ITISO S S S2462 MAKWAWA S2463 DALAI
S2464 LAMAITI S2465 MADANGWA S2466 MKOPWE
S2467 MNARA S2468 KITOMANGA S2469 RUTAMBA
S2470 MNOLELA S2471 MNYAKONGO S2472 IDUO
S2473 CHIWE S2474 ST. FRANCIS OF ASSIS S2475 SONGAMBELE KILIMANI
S2477 MAGHAILA S2478 KINDAI S2479 CHAMAZI ISLAMIC SEMINARY CATEGORY : SEMINA
S2480 MWAGI S.S. S2482 BUPAMWA S2483 MWANDU S.S.
S2484 ARRITSAAYO SECONDARY SCHOOL S2485 Basodesh S.S S2486 QASH SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2486 THAWI S2487 OLDONYOLENGAI SEC SCHOOL S2488 KIKILO
S2488 Nanja S.S S2489 RIFT VALLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL S2490 KIPOK GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2490 SERYA S2491 Irkisale S.S S2492 OLTINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2493 Mang”ola S.S S2494 BARAY SECONDARY SCHOOL S2495 Kilimatembo S.S
S2496 GYEKRUMLAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL S2497 Engarenaibor S.S S2498 NAMANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2499 OLOKII SECONDARY SCHOOL S2500 NKOARISAMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL S2502 OLTRUMET SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2503 JAILA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2504 MIHAMBWE S2505 MAZAE
S2506 MWANAKIANGA S2507 MTEKENTE S2508 KIZOTA
S2509 UMONGA S2510 HAZINA S2511 MKONZE
S2513 NG’HONG’ONHA S2514 IHUMWA S2515 NZUGUNI
S2516 CHIHANGA S2517 IPALA S2518 ZUZU
S2519 MITUNDURUNI S2521 OLE SOKOINE SECONDARY SCHOOL S2522 MUHUKURU SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2523 LIGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2524 LUHAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2525 LULI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2526 LITUMBANDYOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL S2527 LINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2529 KITURA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2531 KINENG’ENE S2533 JAMES SANGU S2534 MISSION NJOMBE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2535 CARMEL S2536 ST. THERESIA S2538 DABAGA SS
S2539 PARADIGMS SECONDARY S2540 FPCT RUO S2541 MUSOMA UTALII S.S.
S2542 MAWENGI SECONDARY S2545 ILASI S2545 JOHN THE BAPTIST
S2546 KIPAGALO SEC S2547 MANG”OTO SECONDARY SCHOOL S2548 MT.CHAFUKWE
S2549 IPELELE SECONDARY SCHOOL S2550 NOWU SECONDARY SCHOOL S2551 SIDAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2552 PHILIP MARMO SECONDARY SCHOOL S2553 Haydom S.S S2554 Dinamu S.S
S2555 YAEDA AMPA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2556 Gorowa S.S S2557 Ndeki S.S
S2558 MALAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL S2558 LOIBORSOIT SECONDARY SCHOOL S2560 SAMUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2561 TUSIIME SECONDARY S2562 MARANATHA S2563 FPCT TUMAINI
S2564 MTUNDURU S2565 SIUYU S2566 MRAMA
S2567 ITAJA S2568 MAKIUNGU S2569 UNYAHATI
S2570 NYERI S2571 MUGHANGA S2572 IPEMBE
S2573 UTEMINI S2574 UNYAMBWA S2575 MKONJOWANO
S2575 HEMBAHEMBA S2576 SALAMA S2577 NAPUTA
S2578 NANHYANGA S2579 CHINGUNGWE S2580 MULUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2581 IDAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2582 MUKILIMA S2583 IRINGA UMMU SALAMA SECONDARY
S2584 NYALUSI S2585 ST. VICENT DE PAUL S.S S2586 BUJASHI
S2587 LUTALE S.S. S2588 NYANGUGE S.S S2589 NG’HAYA S.S
S2590 SHISHANI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL S2591 NYANGWES.S. S2592 SHIGALA S.S.
S2593 KAHANGARA S2594 MWAMANGA S.S. S2595 SUKUMA S.S
S2596 SASAJILA S2597 NGAITI S2598 RUNGWA
S2599 SANJARANDA S2600 IPAMUDA S2601 IDODYANDOLE
S2602 KIMADOI S2602 KAMENYANGA S2603 ISSEKE
S2605 MAKANDA: S2606 MWANGEZA S2607 KASELYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2608 KIDARU S2610 MBELEKESE S2611 TULYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2612 KINAMBEU S2613 JORMA S2615 NTWIKE
S2616 TUMULI S2617 KINAMPANDA S2619 KYENGEGE
S2620 ITEBWA S2621 GRACE S2622 THEMI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2623 NGARENARO SECONDARY SCHOOL S2624 Njiro S.S S2625 KISUKE S.S.
S2626 BUGISHA S.S. S2627 MWAMANDI S.S. S2628 BALOHA S.S.
S2629 LUNGUYA S.S. S2630 IGWAMANONI S.S. S2631 BULIGE S.S.
S2632 IMALASEKO S.S. S2633 KISESA S.S. S2634 NAMONGE S.S
S2635 ISANGIJO S.S S2636 BUTINZYA S.S S2636 URUGHU
S2637 BULENGA S.S S2638 MSONGA S.S S2639 MWANJOLO S.S.
S2640 MWAMISHALI S.S. S2641 IBAGA S2641 LYUSA S.S.
S2642 ITINJE S.S. S2643 BUKUNDI S.S. S2644 MWABUSALU S.S.
S2645 ANDERLEK RIDGES S.S. S2645 MTOA S2646 ALPHA HIGH
S2647 ISTIQAMA S2648 KIKOLE S2649 KIRANJERANJE
S2650 MIBUYUNI S2651 LIKAWAGE S2652 KIBATA
S2653 MIGURUWE S2654 DODOMEZI S2655 KIVINJE
S2656 MTANGA S2657 KANDAWALE S2658 KIKANDA
S2659 PANDE S2660 NJINJO S2661 NAKIU
S2662 NANDANGA S2663 MIPINGO S2665 KIWALALA
S2666 NANGARU S2667 NAMANGALE S2668 NG’APA
S2669 NYENGEDI S2670 MVULENI S2671 MBAWE
S2672 NAMATULA S2673 MISUFINI S2674 CHINONGWE
S2675 LIUGURU S2676 CHUNYU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL S2677 MNACHO
S2678 NAMICHIGA S2679 MLEMBWE S2680 KIANGARA
S2681 HANGAI S2682 ILOWOLA SECONDARY S2683 MADISI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2684 QUEEN OF FAMILY GIRLS’ S.S. S2685 NANSIO S.S S2686 MUMBUGA S.S.
S2687 BUGUZA S2688 BUKINDO S2689 IRUGWA
S2690 IGALLA S2691 NDURUMA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL S2692 NAKOZA S.S
S2693 NG”WAKITOLYO S.S. S2694 GEMBE S.S. S2695 SALAWE S.S.
S2696 LYABUSALU S.S. S2697 KASELYA S.S. S2698 ISELA S.S.
S2699 ILOLA S.S. S2700 ITWANGI S.S. S2701 MWANTINI S.S.
S2702 TINDE S.S. S2703 MASENGWA S.S. S2704 IHUGI S.S.
S2705 MISHEPO S.S. S2707 USANDA S.S. S2708 UDURU SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2709 BOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2710 KIA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2711 UDORO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2712 ROO SECONDARY SCHOOL S2713 NAMWAI SECONDARY SCHOOL S2714 KIKAFU SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2715 LUKANI SECONDARY SCHOOL S2716 KYUU SECONDARY SCHOOL S2717 SAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2718 BUHINGO S2718 Endakiso S.S S2719 BULEMEJI
S2720 IDETEMYA S2721 KASOLOLO S2722 ILUJAMATE
S2723 KANYELELE S2724 MAWEMATATU S.S. S2726 SHILALO S.S
S2727 SUMBUNGU S.S S2728 NGOFILA S.S. S2729 BUNAMBIYU S.S.
S2730 MWAMADULU S.S. S2731 IDUKILO S.S. S2732 MWAKIPOYA S.S.
S2733 KILOLELI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL S2734 BUSIYA S.S. S2735 SOMAGEDI S.S.
S2736 MAGANZO S.S. S2737 TALAGA S.S. S2737 MPALANGA
S2738 SONGWA S.S. S2739 WISHITELEJA S.S. S2740 BULEKELA S.S.
S2741 MWATAGA S.S. S2742 MATABA S.S. S2743 NG’HUMBU S.S.
S2744 DUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2744 MWAKALEKA S.S. S2745 BUSHASHI S.S.
S2746 MWABAYANDA S.S. S2747 SANGAMWALUGESHA S.S. S2748 NG’WIGWA S.S
S2749 GOMBERO SECONDARY SCHOOL S2750 PANDE DARAJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL S2752 KWAFUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2753 MTINDIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL S2754 KIGOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL S2755 KICHEBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2756 ZIRAI SECONDARY SCHOOL S2757 JIPE SECONDARY SCHOOL S2758 UBANG’I SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2760 BUSHIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL S2761 TONGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL S2762 BAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2763 HEMTOYE SECONDARY SCHOOL S2764 KITALA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2765 KIVILICHA SECONDARY
S2766 KWAMONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL S2767 KWEHANGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2768 KWEMASHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2769 KWEULASI SECONDARY SCHOOL S2770 MAGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2771 MIBUKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2772 MSALE SECONDARY SCHOOL S2773 NGULWI SECONDARY SCHOOL S2774 MASANGE JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2775 MAZASHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL S2776 MAZUMBAI SECONDARY SCHOOL S2777 MBWEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2778 MDANDO SECONDARY SCHOOL S2779 KIRETI SECONDARY SCHOOL S2780 BALOZI MSHANGAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2781 MTUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL S2782 ISANGU S2783 MPAKANI
S2784 MSANKWI S2785 NANSWILU S2786 NALYELYE
S2787 KAPELE S2788 CHITETE S2789 NDUGU
S2790 BARA S2791 IGANYA S2792 IVUNA
S2793 IDIMI S2794 SHIWINGA S2795 MSANGAWALE
S2796 SALAGE S.S. S2797 BADI S.S. S2798 MASUMBA S.S.
S2799 JIJA S.S. S2800 SENANI S.S. S2801 ITULE S.S.
S2801 KINANGALI S2802 MWAMANENGE S.S. S2803 SENG’WA S.S.
S2804 Maruvango S.S S2805 Miririni S.S S2806 NKOASENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2807 SING”ISI SECONDARY SCHOOL S2808 Ng’iresi S.S S2809 Endeves S.S
S2810 Kilimamoja S.S S2811 Gyekrumarusha S.S S2812 Domel S.S
S2814 OLDEANI SECONDARY SCHOOL S2815 Marang S.S S2816 ORBOSHAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2816 SIGINO SECONDARY SCHOOL S2817 KWARAA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2818 Kwaang’w S.S
S2819 NKAITI SECONDARY SCHOOL S2820 Magara S.S S2821 UMAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2822 NABERERA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2823 Dongo S.S S2824 NDEDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2825 SOITSAMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL S2826 JOROJIK SECONDARY SCHOOL S2827 GANANA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2828 CHIEF GEJARU SECONDARY SCHOOL S2829 Gidahababieg S.S S2830 Endagaw S.S
S2831 SIMBAY SECONDARY SCHOOL S2832 Masqaroda S.S S2833 Dirma S.S
S2834 SIROP SECONDARY SCHOOL S2835 NDOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2836 KWENJUGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2837 KWALUGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL S2838 KWEDIZINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2839 KOMNYANG’A NYO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2840 CHOGO SEC SCHOOL S2841 KWAMATUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL S2842 KWANKONJE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2843 KWALUDEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL S2844 MKATA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2845 CHAENDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2846 KWEMDIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL S2847 MWISHO WA SHAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2848 NGOMBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2849 MASHINDEI SECONDARY SCHOOL S2850 NG’HUMBI S2851 NORINI
S2852 MAKAWA S2853 IKUKWA S2854 MWAKIPESILE
S2855 BUSULWA S.S. S2856 TOWN S.S. S2857 CHAMAGUHA S.S.
S2858 KOLANDOTO S.S. S2859 UZOGORE S.S. S2860 IBINZAMATA S.S.
S2861 NDALA S.S. S2862 MWAWAZA S.S. S2863 MWAMALILI S.S.
S2864 HEMBETI S2865 NASSORO SEIF S2866 WAMI
S2867 SUNGAJI S2868 KIKEO S2869 KANGA HILL
S2870 BUNDUKI S2871 DOMA S2872 MIKESE
S2873 GWATA S2874 FATEMI S2875 KOLERO
S2876 TEGETERO S2877 IBRA S2877 TUNUNGUO
S2878 KIBUNGO JUU S2879 MVUHA S2880 MBUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2881 SOFI S2882 LUPIRO S2883 EUGA
S2884 VIGOI S2885 ISONGO S2886 IRAGUA
S2887 CHIROMBOLA S2888 IGAWA S2889 IYOGWE
S2890 KISANGA S2891 MABULA SEC. SCHOOL S2892 MAGOLE
S2893 RUBEHO S2894 MAKOLE S2894 RUHEMBE
S2895 RUDEWA S2896 KAMWENE S2897 NYANGE
S2898 SANJE S2899 KISAWASAWA S2900 LUMEMO
S2901 KIBAONI S2902 MOFU S2903 CHISANO
S2904 TREEFARMS S2905 BOKELA S2906 CANE GROWERS
S2907 MSASANI SECONDARY SCHOOL S2908 KIUSA SECONDARY SCHOOL S2909 KORONGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2909 Musa S.S S2910 MASAKI S2911 MLANZI
S2912 BIASHARA BARIADI S2913 KIDINDA S.S. S2914 NYASOSI S.S.
S2915 MWAMLAPA S.S. S2916 NG”WANG”WALI S.S. S2917 ITUBUKILO S.S.
S2918 MBITI S.S. S2919 SAKWE S.S. S2920 MISWAKI S.S.
S2921 LUNG’WA S.S. S2922 CHINAMILI S.S. S2923 BUDALABUJIGA S.S.
S2924 LAGANGABILILI S.S. S2925 HABIYA S.S. S2926 INALO S.S.
S2927 KINANG’WELI S.S. S2928 BUNAMHALA MBUGANI S.S. S2929 MWALUSHU S.S.
S2930 IGAGANULWA S.S. S2931 IKINABUSHU S.S. S2932 IKUNGULYABASHASHI S.S.
S2933 KILABELA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL S2934 BYUNA S.S. S2935 IKINDILO S.S.
S2936 NYAKASALUMA S.S S2937 UYOVU SECONDARY SCHOOL S2938 CHANG’A S.S
S2939 FUNDIKIRA S.S S2940 NDEVELWA S.S S2941 MISHA S.S
S2942 SIKANDA S.S S2943 KALUNDE S.S S2944 ITONJANDA S.S
S2945 NYAMWEZI S.S S2946 BULUNDE S.S S2947 MAMBALI S.S
S2948 MIZIBAZIBA S.S S2949 BUKENE S.S S2950 BUGWANDEGE
S2951 NKINIZIWA S.S S2952 MIGUWA S.S S2953 KARITU S.S
S2954 SEMEMBELA S.S S2955 MAGENGATI S.S S2956 IKINDWA S.S
S2957 MOGWA S.S S2958 MWAKASHANHALA S.S S2959 IJANIJA S.S
S2960 ISANZU S.S S2961 BUDUSHI S.S S2962 MIRAMBO ITOBOS.S
S2963 MWANGOYE S.S S2964 USOJI S.S S2965 USISYA S.S
S2966 UGUNGA S.S S2967 KAPILULA S.S S2968 IMALAMAKOYE S.S
S2969 USHOKOLA S.S S2970 MWONGOZO S.S S2971 USINGE S.S
S2972 KILOLENI S.S S2973 UCHUNGA S.S. S2974 IGAGA S.S.
S2975 MWIGUMBI S.S. S2977 BUPANDWA S2978 MAISOME S.S.
S2979 NYAKASUNGWA S.S S2980 KAFUNZO S2981 MWALIGA S.S.
S2982 NYAMAHONA S2983 NGWELI SECONDARY SCHOOL S2984 BUZILASOGA
S2985 LWENGE S.S. S2986 HAMUGEMBE SEC. SCHOOL S2987 RWAMISHENYE SEC. SCHOOL
S2988 IJUGANYONDO S2989 BUHEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL S2990 BILELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2991 KASHAI SECONDARY S2992 RUMULI SECONDARY S2993 BUHONGWA
S2994 BUGARIKA S2994 KYANYARI SECONDARY SCHOOL S2995 LUMALA
S2996 KIBIRIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL S2996 MIHAMA S.S. S2997 RUHUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S2998 BUSILIKYA SEC SCHOOL S2999 BWANJAI SEC SCHOOL S3000 KIKUKWE SEC. SCHOOL
S3001 KASHENYE SEC SCHOOL S3002 KAKUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL S3003 NKENGE SEC SCHOOL
S3004 BUGANDIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3005 GERA SEC. SCHOOL S3006 KASHARUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3007 BURUNGURA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3008 KIBANGA SECONDARY S3009 IKONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3010 MAYONDWE SECONDARY SCHOOL S3011 NGENGE S3012 KABIRIZI SECONDARY
S3013 BULYAKASHAJU SEC SCHOOL S3014 NAGUSI S.S. S3015 RUNAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL S.3015.
S3016 NYAMIGOGO SECONDARY S3017 NYANTAKARA SEC. S3018 KALENGE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3019 BWANGA S.S S3020 BWERA S.S S3021 KIGONGO S.S
S3022 ICHWANKIMA S.S S3023 KACHWAMBA S.S S3024 MATARAWE S.S
S3025 BOMBAMBILI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3026 MDANDAMO SECONDARY S3027 MATOGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL.
S3028 MASHUJAA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3029 SUBIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3030 ZIMANIMOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3031 MFARANYAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL. S3032 MTAKANINI SECONDARY SCHOOL . S3033 RWINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3034 LUKIMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3035 KAFUNDO S3036 MAGAZINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3037 NALASI S.S S3038 SEMENI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3039 MARUMBA SS
S3040 MONICA MBEGA SEC. SCHOOL S3041 NYONI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3042 LIPARAMBA SECONDAY SCHOOL
S3043 UMOJA S3044 MITENGO S3045 MAYANGA
S3046 NJENGWA S3047 MNYAWI S3048 MTINIKO
S3049 KIROMBA S3050 CHAWI S3051 ANNA ABDALLAH
S3052 MARATANI S3053 MARIKA S3054 MBUYUNI
S3055 MKULULU S3056 CHIPUPUTA S3057 NANGOMBA
S3058 NANDETE S3059 MKALAPA S3060 NAPACHO
S3061 SENGENYA SEC SCHOOL S3062 NAMATUTWE S3063 MALATU
S3064 MALOCHO S3065 MALEGESI S3066 MKOMA
S3067 VIHOKOLI S3068 MMULUNGA S3069 MAKUKWE
S3070 MAKOTE S3071 KUSINI S3072 MPELEPELE
S3073 GEORGE MKUCHIKA S3074 DR.ALEX MTAVALA S3075 MAPUTI S
S3076 SUA S3077 MAFIGA S3078 MJI MPYA
S3079 KAUZENI S3080 NANENANE S3081 TUBUYU
S3082 MANUSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3083 MLAMBAI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3084 ALENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3085 KWAIKURU SECONDARY SCHOOL S3086 KILAMACHO SECONDARY SCHOOL S3087 MENGENI SECONDARY SCHOO
S3088 NANJARA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3089 URAURI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3090 KELAMFUA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3091 UBAA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3092 BOONI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3093 MRAOKERYO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3094 NDUWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3095 KWALAKAMU SECONDARY SCHOOL S3096 MASHATI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3097 MAMSERA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3098 MEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3099 UMARINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3100 KAHEUSSERI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3101 MBOMAI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3102 KIRACHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3103 MAKIIDI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3104 MAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3105 JOSEPH MBEYELA
S3106 SAWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3107 KASEMPOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL S3107 KISING”A.
S3108 KWAKOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL S3109 MVURE KONGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3110 KIHURIO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3111 KAZITA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3112 TAE SECONDARY SCHOOL S3113 KARIAKOO S.S
S3114 LWANZALI S.S S3115 KANYENYE S.S S3116 BOMBAMZINGA S.S
S3117 IMALAMPAKA S.S S3118 TURA S.S S3119 HORTERN SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3120 CHONGOLEANI SECONDAR Y S3121 MABOKWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3122 MARUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3123 MWAPACHU SECONDARY SCHOOL S3124 IKAMA S3125 LUSUNGO
S3126 KATUMBA SONGWE S3127 BUJONDE S3128 MAKWALE
S3129 NGONGA S3129 KIHANGIMAHUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3130 ITUNGE
S3131 IKIMBA S3132 BUCHAMBI S.S. S3133 KIROMO
S3134 ZINGA S3135 KIBINDU S3136 MATIPWILI
S3137 KINGANI S3138 VIGWAZA S3139 TALAWANDA
S3140 UBENA S3141 KANAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3142 NDOMBA SECONDARY
S3143 MABAWE SEC SCHOOL S3144 NTOBEYE SECONDARY S3145 KIBIMBA SECONDARY
S3146 KEZA SEC SCHOOL S3147 BUKIRIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL S3148 MUGANZA SECONDARY
S3149 NYAKISASA SECONDARY S3150 HAYOMBO S3151 WIGAMBA
S3152 LEGICO S3153 ITEZI S3154 SINDE
S3155 LUPETA S3156 MWAKIBETE S3157 IYELA CENTE
S3158 NZONDAHAKI S3159 MPONJA S3160 MWARUSEMBE
S3161 MBIZI S3162 IPEPA S3163 LUKANGAO
S3164 KANDA S3165 KILIMANI S3166 KATAZI
S3167 MWIMBI S3168 KANYELE S3169 LUSAKA
S3170 KWELA S3171 UNYIHA S3172 UCHILE
S3173 ZENGWA S3174 KAOZE S3175 WAILES SECONDARY
S3176 MAKUMBUSHO SECONDARY S3177 SALMA KIKWETE SS S3178 Ndoombo S.S
S3179 SOVI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3180 IHANU SECONDARY SCHOOL S3181 SINTALI
S3182 MKOLE S3183 KYIMO S3184 MASUKULU
S3185 KASHAULILI S3186 KISIJU S3187 KIPARANG’ANDA
S3188 MAKURUNGE S3189 ZOGOWALE S3190 NYAMIGOTA S.S
S3191 BUNG’WANGOKO S.S S3192 MWATULOLE S.S S3193 NYARUYEYE S.S
S3194 NYAMBOGE S.S S3195 SULULU S3197 IKOLA
S3198 KANOGE S3199 CHIEF NTINGINYA S.S S3199 KABUNGU
S3200 LUSWISI S3201 SANGE S3202 STEVEN KIBONA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3203 NDOLA S3204 MLALE S3205 ITUMBA
S3206 NAKALULU S3207 MSOMBA S3208 KAKOMA
S3209 ABBEY S3210 ITUMBA S.S S3211 NKINGA S.S
S3212 SUNGWIZI S.S S3213 KINING’INILA S.S S3214 MWAMASHIMBA S.S
S3215 IKONGOLO S.S S3216 LUTENDE S.S S3217 IBIRI S.S
S3218 UPUGE S.S S3219 LOYA S.S S3220 KISANGA S.S
S3221 KIPILI S.S S3222 LANGWA S.S S3223 KANEGERE S.S
S3224 KATENTE S3225 IDAHINA S.S. S3226 UYOGO S.S.
S3227 NGOGWA S.S. S3228 ULOWA S.S. S3229 CHONA S.S.
S3230 MURUNGU SEC SCHOOL S3231 RUGENGE SEC. S3231 KIBADA SECONDARY
S3232 MISEZERO SEC SCHOOL S3233 KASHOZA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3234 ITABA SEC. REGIST
S3235 BUSAMI SEC. SCHOOL S3236 MOUNT SAMBA SEC. S3237 MIGEZI SEC.
S3238 NKUNDUTSI SEC. S3239 TITYE SECONDARY S3240 KAHUNGA
S3241 KINYAKA SEC. S3242 JANDA SECONDARY S3243 KINKATI SECONDARY
S3244 RUSABA SEC. S3245 YANZA SEC. SCHOOL CENTER No.S.3245 S3246 RUNGWE MPYA SECONDARY
S3247 BWAFUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3248 HWAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRE NUMBER: S.3248 S3249 GOBA MPAKANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3250 MANZESE SECONDARY S3251 KIBAMBA SEC S3252 MISITU
S3253 UGOMBOLWA S3254 ZAWADI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3255 VINGUNGUTI
S3256 KITONGA SECONDARY S3257 MSONGOLA SEC S3258 MKERA SECONDARY
S3259 KINYAMWEZI S3260 KEREZANGE S3261 HALISI SECONDARY
S3262 FURAHA S3263 NYEBURU S3264 MIGOMBANI SEC
S3265 KINYEREZI SECONDARY S3266 GEREZANI SECONDARY S3267 ULONGONI SECONDARY
S3268 ARI S3269 KISUNGU SEC S3270 MCHIKICHINI SEC.
S3271 MCHANGANYIKO SECONDARY CATEGORY(Government Non-Gov S3272 VIWEGE S. S3273 MSIMBAZI SECONDARY
S3274 SANGARA S3275 MBONDOLE SECONDARY S3276 NGUVU MPYA SECONDARY
S3277 LIPULI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3278 ABUUY JUMAA SEC. S3279 ZINGIZIWA SECONDARY
S3280 MWANIHANA S3281 KWASHUNGU S3282 LUMO SECONDARY.
S3283 BARABARA YA MWINYI S3284 MBAGALA KUU SECONDARY S3285 MBANDE SECONDARY
S3286 SAKU SS S3287 CHARAMBE SEC CATEGORY (Government Non – Govrnment S3288 NZASA SECONDARY
S3290 MIKWAMBE S3291 CHANGANYIKENI S3292 NGUVA
S3294 MIZIMBINI SECONDARY S3295 KIMBIJI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3296 KIBUGUMO SECONDARY
S3297 MINAZINI S3299 TUNGI S3300 VIJIBWENI SEC CATEGORY (Government Non – Govrnment
S3301 KIDETE S3302 IDETERO SECONDARY SCHOOL S3303 KASANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3304 MAKUNGU S3305 IHOWANZA SECONDARY S3306 ILONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3307 ISALAVANU S3308 IHEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL S3309 RUGU SECONDARY
S3310 NYAKASIMBI SECONDARY S3311 RUICHO SECONDARY S3312 NONO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3313 KAWELA SEC S3314 KIRURUMA SECONDARY S3315 MUKIRE SECONDARY
S3316 KIMULI S3317 IGURWA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3318 KAMULI SECONDARY
S3319 NAKAKE SECONDARY S3320 BUSINDE SECONDARY S3321 ISINGIRO SECONDARY
S3322 NYABISHENGE SECONDARY S3323 MURONGO SECONDARY S3324 BUGOMORA SECONDARY
S3325 LYOMA S.S. S3325 MISALAI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3326 BUJIKU SAKILA
S3327 UPARO SECONDARY SCHOOL S3328 RASESA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3329 MKOMBOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3330 MRUWIA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3331 IWA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3332 MASOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3333 MANGI SABAS SECONDARY SCHOOL S3334 TPC SECONDARY SCHOOL S3335 CYRIL CHAMI SEC. SCHOOL
S3335 MAWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3336 MSIRIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3337 KOKIRIE SECONDARY
S3338 ORIA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3339 MPIRANI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3341 MARLEX SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3342 TEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3343 MRERENI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3344 RUKIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3345 KISAM SECONDARY SCHOOL S3346 MIERESINI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3347 MATI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3348 SIMBANI S3349 PANGANI S3350 MWANALUGALI
S3351 BUNDIKANI S3352 BIRO S3353 NGOHERANGA
S3354 VIKINDU S3355 MKUGILO S3356 MISOZWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3357 PANZUO S3358 LUKANGA S3359 DALUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3361 MTIMBWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3362 MWAKIJEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL S3363 KWASHEMSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3364 PATEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3365 ADAM S3366 PREMIUM CARE
S3367 MTOMBOZI S3368 LUNDI S3369 SINGISA
S3370 BUIGIRI S3372 CHIBELELA S3373 MNADANI
S3374 ITEGA S3375 NTYUKA S3376 LUKUNDO
S3377 IKOWA S3377 KWADELO S3378 CHEMBA
S3379 PARANGA S3380 KELEMA BALAI S3381 IMBAFI
S3382 KITEO S3383 IKAPU S3384 OLD MASWA S.S.
S3385 MWANTIMBA S.S. S3386 MUNDINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3387 NYANDOTO S.S.
S3388 NYAMUNGA S.S. S3389 NYABIWE S.S. S3390 NYAMWAGA S.S.
S3391 ROCHE S.S. S3392 KURUMWA S3393 KIROGO
S3394 WANINGO S.S. S3395 TAI S3396 KEMAKORERE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3397 BUKURA S3398 GORIBE S3399 PROF. P. SARUNGI
S3400 KATORO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL S3401 KIKOMELO SECONDARY S3402 KARAMAGI SEC. SCHOOL
S3403 KABUGARO SECONDARY SCHOOOL S3404 RUZINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3405 RWEMONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3406 MGAWA SEC. S3407 MBIGILI S3408 MAZOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3409 LULANZI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3410 NYALUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL S3411 KILOLO SEC. SCHOOL.
S3412 UKWEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3413 MIYOMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL. S3414 IPOGOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3415 KIHESA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3416 IKUNGULIPU SECONDARY SCHOOL S3417 IDOSELO S.S.
S3418 BUKINGWAMINZI S.S. S3419 STELA FARM S3420 MAZIWA
S3421 NSENGA S3421 MUHWANA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3422 MGAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3423 LYASA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3424 ILAMBILOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL S3425 BWIRO
S3426 MURITI S.S. S3427 NAMAGONDO S.S S3428 Ngongongare S.S
S3429 OSILIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3432 TUSHIKAMANE S3433 MLOWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3437 RoNeCa S3438 MAKORONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL S3438 KWAMTORO
S3440 BERABERA S3441 DARAJAMBILI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3442 LIPUPUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3443 IKOVO SECONDARY SCHOOL S3444 CHANDARUA S.S S3445 MBULANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3446 LIZABONI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3447 MKOMANILE SECONDARY S3448 MWINUKO S.S.
S3449 KABUHORO S3449 SAKAMI S3450 MNARANI S.S.
S3451 MTONI S.S. S3452 IBINZA S3453 LUCHELELE S.S.
S3454 NYAMAGANA S.S S3454 TONGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3455 NYAKURUNDUMA S.S
S3456 SHAMALIWA S.S S3457 MAPANGO S.S. S3458 NUNDU S.S
S3459 KANGAYE S3460 NYASAKA S.S S3461 MLIMANI S.S.
S3462 IBUNGILO S3463 MIRONGO S.S. S3464 NYAKABUNGO S.S
S3465 KILOLELI S.S. S3466 IGELEGELE S3467 SAMBU
S3468 STALIKE S3469 IGOMBAVANU SECONDARY SCHOOL S3470 BUMILAYINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3471 KIYOWELA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3472 KIHANSI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3473 IDUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3474 ISENYELA S3475 IFUMBO S3476 GALULA
S3477 MWAGALA CHUNYA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3478 MTANDE S3479 SAZA
S3480 CHALANGWA S3481 ITEWE S3482 CHOKAA
S3483 BWENI S3484 KILINDONI S3485 MASEKELO S.S.
S3486 MAZINGE S.S. S3487 IPARAMASA S.S S3488 NYARUTEMBO S.S
S3489 RUZIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3490 MSHANGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL S3491 RUBONDO SECONDARY
S3492 DENIS S3493 OSP RUHUJI HIGH SCHOOL S3494 BULYAGA
S3495 MIHANDE S3496 DOSA AZIZ S3497 MWAKILANGI S.S.
S3498 SUNZULA S.S. S3499 MADILANA S.S. S3500 SHISHAMI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3501 NDOLELEJI S.S. S3502 MWAMTANI S.S. S3503 SAGATA S.S.
S3504 CHENGE S.S. S3505 GUDUWI S.S. S3506 GEGEDI S.S.
S3507 BANEMHI S.S. S3508 IBULYU S.S. S3509 KASOLI S.S.
S3510 NYAWA S.S. S3511 NKINDWABIYE S.S. S3512 NYAMIONGO S.S.
S3513 NYABISARE S.S. S3514 BARUTI S3515 MATALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3516 BUJINGWA S3517 CAPRI-POINT S3518 MUHANDU S.S.
S3519 SHIBULA S.S S3520 LUKOBE S.S. S3521 LWANHIMA S.S.
S3522 MONTESSORI MARIA S.S. S3522 MABUI S3523 KELLU HILL
S3524 MWANDEGE BOYS S3525 MFURU S3526 MSIMBU
S3527 KIBUTA S3528 GONGONI S3529 MARIA CONSOLATA
S3530 WEMA S.S S3531 Lazeli S.S S3533 LIGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3534 MCHOTEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3536 MSAMARIA S3536 NYASHO S.S.
S3536 LILIAN KIBO SECONDARY S3537 GREEN VIEW S3538 IMAGE VOSA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3539 ST. MARY’S MWANZA S3541 TUMONA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3542 KWAMNDOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3543 UDEKWA SECONDARY . S3544 MARSHI S3545 MWALUGULU S.S.
S3546 MWENDAKULIMA S.S. S3547 NYANDEKWA S.S. S3548 KINAMAPULA S.S.
S3549 ULEWE S.S. S3550 NYIHOGO S.S. S3551 JANA S.S.
S3552 NYASHIMBI S.S. S3553 NYIKOBOKO S.D. S3554 NYASUBI S.S.
S3555 DYNAMIC S.S. S3556 BRIGHT ANGELS S3557 KANANURA
S3558 MAGULILWA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3560 WINNING SPIRIT SECONDARY SCHOOL S3561 DR. MEZGER
S3561 ENGARENAROK LUTH TETRA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3562 MOUNT CHANZA SECONDARY S3564 MULEBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3565 SAWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3566 MWENYEHERI ANUARITE S3568 BUKOBA LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3569 ST. MARY’S ULETE S3570 SHREE HINDU MANDAL SECONDARY S3571 WAAMUZI
S3572 VANESSA S3573 ST.BAKANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3574 B-HILHORST
S3575 GOLD LAND S.S S3576 ILULU S3577 Elite S.S
S3578 SOLACE GIRLS’ S3580 CHRISTOPHER S3581 SAPIENTIA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3582 CENTRAL VALLEY S3583 OLMOTONYI LUTHERAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL S3584 HOPE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3586 DEBRABANT SECONDARY S3588 ACACIA S3589 EBENEZER SEMINARY
S3590 SEGEREA HILL SECONDARY S3591 BRAIN TRUST S3592 MIDWAY SECONDARY
S3593 MT. CLARA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3594 GHOMME SECONDARY S3595 PRECIOUS BLOOD GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3596 HOLLYWOOD S3597 UWATA S3598 KISOTA
S3598 LUA SECONDARY S3599 MAVOVO SECONDARY SCHOOL S3600 LAIKALA
S3601 IBWAGA S3602 NDALIBO S3603 IKUYU SECONDARY
S3604 DE PAUL S3605 KAGONGO SEC S3606 MKIGO SEC.SCHOOL
S3607 MKONGORO SEC. S3608 NEGERO SECONDARY SCHOOL S3609 MGERA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3610 MBWEGO SECONDARY SCHOOL S3611 PAGWI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3612 MBALAWALA
S3613 MLIMWA S3614 LUKIMA S3615 MLOWA BWAWANI
S3616 MANZASE S3618 MSANGA S3619 MAJELEKO
S3620 MEMBE S3621 MAGNUS SECONDARY S3623 TAMBANI
S3624 MASAWI S3625 MSAADA S3626 MWAILANJE
S3627 CHANDAMA S3628 ITOLWA S3629 MLANG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3630 KIKODI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3631 BUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3632 MLUNGUI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3633 PANDE MAGUBENI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3634 MNYANJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3636 IRINGO
S3637 MUKENDO S.S. S3638 KAMUNYONGE S3639 NABOTI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3640 THEOFLO NGOWI MEMORIAL S3641 TUTUO S.S S3642 MKOLYE S.S
S3643 MSUVA S.S S3644 USUNGA S.S S3645 KILOLI S.S
S3646 MWAKIPANGA S.S S3647 BUKOKO S.S S3648 ITUNDURU S.S
S3649 KINUNGU S.S S3650 MWASHIKU S.S S3651 MBUTU S.S
S3652 ISAKAMALIWA S.S S3653 Mwahu S.S S3654 BAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3655 NANGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3656 KITWE SECONDARY SCHOOL S3656 GETAMOCK SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3656 GETANUWAS SECONDARY SCHOOL S3657 QARU SECONDARY SCHOOL S3658 Kainam Rhotia S.S
S3659 SOMBETINI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3661 CHETU S.S S3661 BEROYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3662 KANINDO S.S S3663 SIGILI S.S S3664 IGUSULE S.S
S3665 KASELA S.S S3666 SHIGAMBA S.S S3667 WELA S.S
S3668 ITILO S.S S3669 MUHUGI S.S S3670 ISAGENHE S.S
S3671 MABONDE S.S S3672 Khaatamul Anbiyaa Sem S3673 Duluti S.S
S3674 MWAKALUBA S.S. S3675 MWAUKOLI S.S. S3676 CHIKOLA
S3677 MSISI JUU S3678 ZANKA S3679 MAGAGA
S3680 SORENYI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3681 LOLANGULU S.S S3682 MABAMA S.S
S3683 SECHELELA S3684 WELLA S3685 MWERA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3686 ATHENA S3686 MALELA SECONDARY S3687 BULYANHULU S.S.
S3688 NGAYA S.S. S3689 UKUNE S.S. S3690 CHAMBO S.S.
S3691 KURUNYEMI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3692 NYANSHA SECONDARY S3693 KIHENYA SECONDARY
S3694 RUSESA SEC. S3695 ZEZE SEC. S3696 KIBWIGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3697 MKATANGA S.S S3698 ST. JOSEPH’S MILLENNIUM S3699 KINGEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3700 NZIVI S3701 LUGANGA SEKONDARY S3702 MKALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3703 MADUMA. S3704 ITONA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3705 ILOGOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3706 IHONGOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL S3707 SIGNAL S3708 MLABANI
S3709 KIBURUBUTU S3710 UCHINDILE S3711 TCHENZEMA
S3711 Matui S.S S3712 DIONGOYA S3712 Dosidosi S.S
S3713 YAEDA CHINI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3716 Gusse S.S S3717 Masabeda S.S
S3718 Mutuka S.S S3719 Gichameda S.S S3720 IGANDUKA
S3721 ITUMPI S3722 LWATI S3723 MKULWE CENTE
S3724 SHAJI S3725 MGALO SECONDARY S3726 MUBABA SEC. SCHOOL
S3727 ALEXANDER SAULO SECONDARY SCHOOL S3728 MPANDANDOGO S3729 MAGAMBA
S3730 KASOKOLA S3731 MTUTURA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3732 HARVEST MISSION
S3733 NOTRE DAME SECONDARY SCHOOL S3734 MUHANGA S3735 BWERANYANGE GIRLS’ S.S
S3736 EDI S3737 MIANDI S3738 IBUGULE
S3739 CHONAMA S3740 MPAMANTWA S3742 SHIBOLYA
S3743 MALAMA S3744 YALAWE S3745 GRACE MESAKI
S3746 SETH BENJAMIN S3747 MIGANGA S3748 DR. J.SMALECELA
S3749 MLEWA S3750 HANDU S3751 KALA
S3752 NINDE S3753 MKWAMBA S3754 SHAMBARAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3755 Ewong’on S.S S3756 NYUMBA YA MUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL S3757 QANGDEND SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3758 UPPER KITETE SECONDARY SCHOOL S3759 JOSHUA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3760 VITI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3761 GOLOGOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL S3762 MAVUNO SECONDARY SCHOOL S3763 MKAALIE S.S
S3764 KIZANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3765 NTAMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL S3766 MT. MASUSA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3767 KETEWAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3768 LUANA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3769 MAKONDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3770 KITUNGURUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3771 MHAMA S3771 NYANSURURA S.S.
S3772 BWONGERA S.S S3773 MNEKEZI S.S S3774 MURUVYAGIRA SEC.
S3775 MURGWANZA SECONDARY S3776 Endoji S.S S3777 OJAKI
S3778 SISTER IRENE S.S. S3779 MAHENJE S3780 DESTINY SECONDARY
S3781 KICHEMA S3783 KALEMBE S3784 KASANGA
S3785 MILENIA S3786 NAMEMA S3787 KYANG’OMBE
S3788 MIRARE S.S S3789 NYARERO S.S. S3790 MACHINDA
S3791 MCHUNGAJI MWEMA SECONDARY S3792 KIKWALE S3793 INGWE
S3794 SAVIAK SECONDARY S3795 NDUMBWE S3796 JAKAYA
S3797 IGOMELO S3798 IMALILO SONGWE S3799 KASIMBA
S3800 NSEMULWA S3802 MAKWEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3803 EPIPHANY SECONDARY
S3803 LUNDAMATWE SECONDARY SCHOOL S3804 KICHANGANI S3805 KWEMKABARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3806 MLINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3807 BWEMBWERA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3808 MKURUMUZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3809 BOSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3810 MAPATANO SECONDARY SCHOOL S3813 NYABISINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3814 MEDO MAFINGA S3815 NDAOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3816 WINAM CARRER S.S.
S3817 KITAWASI S3818 MAKOKA SEC. S3819 KWEMBE SECONDARY
S3820 MBOPO SECONDARY S3821 Hananasif S3822 FABCAST
S3823 CHEM-BANDE SECONDARY S3824 LUBILI S3825 NAMKUKWE
S3826 KANYAMAHELA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3827 ROSEHIL SEC. SCHOOL . S3828 A.M. SHABIBY
S3829 MTUMBATU SEC. SCHOOL S3830 MAMBOYA S3831 KILANGALI
S3832 GWANSELI S3833 KIHUMULO SEC S3834 BUREZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3835 KAMACHUMU S3836 SIKIRARI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3837 TERESA OF CALCUTA SEC.SCHOOL
S3838 NAURA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3839 Mlimani Sumawe S.S S3840 YEMEN SECONDARY
S3841 KOLA HILL S3842 BONDWA S3843 UWANJA WA TAIFA
S3845 FEZA GIRLS’ SECONDARY S3846 ANGAZA S3847 MIRUI
S3848 MIHUMO S3849 ANNA MAGOWA S3850 BUNJU “A” SECONDARY
S3851 HONDOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL S3852 MALAMBAMAWILI SECONDARY S3853 FAHARI SECONDARY
S3854 KISHINDA S.S. S3855 ITABULYA S3856 OVERLAND
S3857 TERRAT SECONDARY SCHOOL S3858 Eng’eno S.S S3859 MIVUMONI ISLAMIC SEMINARY
S3860 CONSOLATA IRNGA SEC.SCHOOL S3861 ST THERESA OF THE CHILD JESUS SECONDARY SCHOOL S3862 VITIRA
S3863 ST.MARYS’ MANG’ULA S3864 RURUMA S3865 VIZIWI NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3866 KHAIRAT S3867 WENDA S3868 MBOGAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL.
S3869 SANU TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL S3870 SIMBA WA YUDA S.S. S3871 JELLY’S
S3872 ST. TERESA OF AVILA S.S S3874 ALFAGEMS S3875 CHUMBAGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3876 CHIKONJI S3877 AHMES S3878 LILASIA SECONDARY
S3880 KIBAHA GIRLS S3881 NYANZA ADVENTIST S3882 ILEMELA ISLAMIC SEM
S3883 KEMONDO SECONDARY S3884 SAMARITAN TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL S3885 IDIGIMA
S3886 PEACE HOUSE SECONDARY SCHOOL S3887 USAMBARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL S3888 KIPAGAMO SECONDARY
S3889 YUSTA S.S S3890 RISING STAR SECONDARY S3891 JOYLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3892 PARENI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3893 MABILIONI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3894 KARANSI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3895 KISHISHA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3896 SUNUKA SECONDARY S3897 LUGUFU GIRLS SEC.SCHOOL
S3898 NYAMAGOMA SEC S3899 MGANZA SEC S3900 USAGARI S.S
S3901 SHITAGE S.S S3903 TOTERA S3904 HAWA MCHOPA
S3905 LIKUNJA S3906 NARUNGOMBE S3907 NAMBILANJE
S3908 CHIENJERE S3909 MGONGO S3910 USHORA
S3911 NEW KIOMBOI S3912 IGHOMBWE S3913 MUGHAMO
S3914 MSUNGUA S3915 LIGHWA S3916 MUGHUNGA
S3917 UTAHO S3918 POHAMA S3919 NTONGE
S3920 IGLANSONI S3921 MKIWA S3922 SINGITU
S3923 MWAU S3924 MIKIWU S3925 UNDOMO S.S
S3926 MAWANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3927 MUSTAFA SABODO S3928 MILINA
S3929 NDOMONI S3930 MKOTOKUYANA S3931 CHIOLA
S3932 KIPARA S3933 MKOKA S3935 NDITI
S3936 NAMIKANGO S3937 MBONDO S3939 KIEGEI
S3940 NDANGALIMBO S3941 KAIBANJA S3942 BUTULAGE SEC. SCHOOL
S3943 MSAJE SECONDARY SCHOOL S3944 KONJE SECONDARY SCHOOL S3945 PANGAMBILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3946 KANG’ATA SECONDARY S3947 KOMSANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3948 KIVA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3949 SINDENI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3950 MKOMAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3952 NYAMISATI
S3953 KIKALE S3954 NGORONGO S3955 MBWARA
S3956 MTANGA DELTA S3958 NKWAMWASI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3959 NTAMYA SECONDARY SCHOOL REG.NO . S 3959
S3960 KIGODYA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3961 CHIWALE S3962 CHIWATA
S3963 NANGAYA S3964 NAMWANGA S3965 IRINGA ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3965 SINDANO S3966 CHANIKANGUO S3967 WAKULIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3968 BUSHABANI SEC. SCHOOL S3969 KASIMBU SECONDARY S3970 GUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3971 KIRUGU SECONDARY S3972 MASANGA S3973 BALENI
S3974 MICHENI S3975 NEW LIFE SECONDARY SCHOOL S3976 AGUSTIVO HIGH SCHOOL
S3977 AGATHON S.S S3978 ULAMBYA S3979 MAGINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3980 BARABARANI SECONDARY SCHOOL S3981 NAMIHORO SCHOOL S3982 LUKALA S.S
S3983 MATEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL S3984 UNBERKANT SECONDARY SCHOOL S3985 KIKOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S3986 NAMUPA S3987 LITIPU S3988 MTUA
S3989 KISIJU PWANI S3990 MAMNDIMKONGO S3991 MKIU
S3992 MGOMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL. S3993 LIGOMA SECONDARY S3994 NAMWINYU
S3995 HASSANAL DAMJI S3996 MANDERA S3997 LYAMBAMGONGO S.S
S3998 IKOBE S.S S3999 MUSASA S.S S4000 IKUNGUGAZIS.S
S4001 MKUNGUAKIENDO S4002 MWASAUYA S4003 ISEKE MUUNGANO
S4004 DADU S4005 LWANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL S4006 KILINDI SECONDAY SCHOOL
S4007 MASAGALU SECONDARY SCHOOL S4008 LALTA S4009 KINYASI
S4011 SANZAWA S4012 MPENDO S4012 NAMANDITI SOUTH S.S
S4013 KORIDO SECONDARY SCHOOL S4014 UTWANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL S4015 MWALIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4015 GWANDI S4016 NARWI SECONDARY SCHOOL S4017 LUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4018 PAROMA S.S. S4019 Dr.Wilbroad Slaa S.S S4020 MATUMBO
S4021 MLANDEGE SS S4022 KWAKILOSA S4022 NUI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4023 MKWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4024 DIMITRIOS SECONDARY SCHOOL S4025 WILLIAM LUKUVI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4027 HAMPANGALA S4028 NKANGA S4029 NAMOLE
S4030 KIMAIGA S4030 LUMBILA S4031 NKANGAMO
S4032 BUGALAMA S.S S4033 ONE STOP SECONDARY SCHOOL REGISTRATION NUMBE S4036 YESHUA
S4038 BUTENGO RUMASA S.S S4039 GOSPEL CAMPAIGN SEC.S S4040 USHETU S.S.
S4042 GWILI S4043 TABASAMU S.S S4044 KITULO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4045 MISUNKUMILO S4046 SHANWE S4047 MIZENGO PINDA
S4048 MACHIMBONI S4049 ILELA S4050 BISHOP NKOLA S.S.
S4051 KASEKE SEC.SCHOOL S4052 KIDAHWE SEC. S4053 NGANGWE SEC. SCHOOL
S4054 MAWAMBALA SECONDARY S4055 MBEMBALEO S4056 MILONGODI
S4057 LUKOKODA S4058 MKWITI S4059 MICHENJELE
S4060 LUNGUZA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4061 NDURUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL S4062 KIZIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4063 WENA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4063 CHIEF WANZAGI S4064 KIHITU SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4065 KWEKANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4066 MSAMAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4067 MAHEZANGULU MAKAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4068 MISINKO S4069 MADASENGA S4071 NYAMIYAGA SECONDARY
S4072 KITWECHENKURA SECONDARY S4073 RUKURAIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL S4074 CHANYANGABWA SECONDARY
S4075 G. G. SHULUA SEC. S4076 CHUNO S4077 KWASUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4079 SIMBO S.S S4080 IGOWEKO S.S S4081 MISANA S.S
S4082 NZOVU S4083 ITEPULA S4084 INSANI
S4085 HEZYA S4086 KILIMAMPIMBI S4087 ISALALO
S4088 MWAMASHIGA S.S S4089 ICHAMA S.S S4090 NGULUMWA S.S
S4091 NGUVUMOJA S.S S4092 Malula S.S S4093 Kitefu S.S
S4094 POLI SECONDARY SCHOOL S4095 MOMELA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4096 CHIEF GIDOBAT SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4097 Haitemba S.S S4098 SHILELA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4100 D’Alzon S.s
S4101 ALOYSIUS S.S S4102 GIFT SKILFUL S4103 SUNYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4104 Kiperesa S.S S4105 Njoro S.S S4106 LESOIT SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4107 ORKINE SECONDARY SCHOOL S4109 NKOMOLO S4110 MKANGALE
S4111 KIRANDO S4112 IHANGA S4113 NYAILIGAMBA SECONDARY
S4114 Laki Tatu S4115 Ngyeku S.S S4116 BUMBIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4117 AGGREY CHANJI S4118 TOTOWE S4119 NYASA LAKE SHORE
S4120 IZYIRA S4121 SHISYETE S4122 BUJUNANGOMA SEC. SCHOOL
S4123 KARABAGAINE SEC SCHOOL S4124 BUTOBELA S.S S4125 AFRICAN RAINBOW
S4126 WIZA S4127 VIANZI S4128 DUNDANI
S4129 KIZOMLA S4130 ACTAS SECONDARY S4131 ST. MARTIN’S GIRLS
S4132 KONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL S4133 MBWENITETA S4134 KISAUKE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4135 MATOSA S4136 KIGOGO SECONDARY S4137 MABWE SECONDARY
S4138 UMBUYA S4139 LUGURUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL S4140 KIBWEGERE SECONDARY CATEGORY (Government Non-Gover
S4140 SIMBOMU SECONDARY SCHOOL S4141 MAENDELEO S4142 BUSEGWE
S4143 HARISON UWATA GIRLS S4144 KEKO S.S. S4145 PENDAMOYO
S4146 KICHANGA S4147 RELINI SECONDARY S4147 ST. SOSTHENES SEC. SCHOOL
S4148 KINGUGI SECONDARY S4149 LUTEBA S4150 KIMAMPE
S4151 LORD BARDENPOWELL S4152 LUSAHUNGA SECONDARY S4153 NYAMAHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S.4153.
S4154 BISIBO SEC.SCHOOL S4155 KATAHOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL S 4155 S4156 BIZIMYA SECONDARY SCHOOL S.4156
s4157 KINGALU S4158 KINGO S4159 SAKAMBONA
S4160 KINAMPUNDU S4161 ISANZU S4162 MUKULU
S4164 MGANDU S4165 SACRED HEART SECONDARY SCHOOL S4166 KISANA
S4167 DiNNOB S4168 Felix Mrema S.S S4169 EMMANUEL II
S4170 KAKANGAGA MUSLIM SECONDARY S4171 CHANJI S4172 ITONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4173 CHRIST THE KING SECONDARY S4174 GOLDEN RIDGE S.S S4175 LISMONJI
S4176 AKILIMALI SECONDARY SCHOOL S4178 BINTI MUSA SEC. SCHOOL S4179 BUSAWE
S4180 KAC S.S S4181 IMAULUMA S4182 MEMYA
S4184 MACMILLAN SEC. S4185 GONGO LA MBOTO S4185 MKWEZI S.S.
S4187 LYCEUM HIGH S4188 KWELU SECONDARY SCHOOL S4188 NANKANGA
S4189 KILEPILESECONDARY SCHOOL . S4192 EFATHA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4193 Eloni
S4195 MARIA DE MATTIAS S4196 HILL VIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL S4197 FOUNTAIN OF HOPE SECONDARY
S4198 ALGEBRA ISLAMIC SEMINA S4199 REV.A.BUNGWA SEC.SCHOOL (S4199) S4200 MARIAN BOYS
S4201 WAMA-NAKAYAMA S4202 ST.MARGRET MARIA A.S.S S4203 MERU PEAK SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4203 YESPA S4204 MARKAZ ISLAMIC SEMINARY S4205 LYAMKENA SS
S4207 HEREMBE SEC.SCHOOL REG. NO. S 4207 S4208 LAGOSA SEC.SCHOOL S4209 MKABOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4210 MUNGONYA SEC SCHOOL S4211 RUBUGA SECONDARY S4212 BUTEKO SEC. SCHOOL
S4213 MPATA S4214 LWEMO S.S S4215 KIPUMBWI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4216 MKWAJA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4217 KATOKE-LWERU SS S4218 NYAKIBIMBILI SEC
S4219 RWAGATI SECONDARY S4220 NEMBA SECONDARY S4221 DARUL ARQAM
S4222 KANYONZA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4223 MARIAM MSHANGAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4224 KALUMELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4225 MIGAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL S4226 SHITA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4227 MAKOLE JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4228 KIMPUNGUA S4229 RENEA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4230 Dumbeta
S4231 GABADAW SECONDARY SCHOOL S4232 Nar S4233 Endamanang’
S4234 UTWARI SECONDARY SCHOOL S4235 KIMANI S4236 DR.ASHA ROSE MIGIRO S.S
S4237 MGAGAO SECONDARY SCHOOL S4238 SOHEDA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4238 ELOHIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4239 Maretadu juu S4240 Hayderer s.s. S4241 CHIHANGU
S4242 NAMBUNGA S4243 Emboreti S4244 ST. AMEDEUS SEMINARY
S4245 RARANYA S.S. S4246 MBEDE S4247 ILANDAMILUMBA
S4248 MTAPENDA S4249 KORONGWE BEACH S4250 ISALE
S4251 MASHETE S4252 ZIWA NGOSI S4253 ITULAHUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL.
S4254 GOGONI SECONDARY S4255 KIBWEHERI SEC. S4256 NJECHELE SECONDARY
S4257 MAKURUMLA S4258 MABIBO SECONDARY SCHOOL S4259 MAKONGO JUU SECONDARY
S4260 KINZUDI S4261 MBURAHATI SECONDARY SCHOOL S4262 JUDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4263 RUTUNGA SECONDARY S4263 UKWAMA S.S S4264 KIBETA SEC.SCHOOL SCHOOL REGIST
S4265 NYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4266 NSHAMBYA S.S S4269 RWAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4270 MBALATSE SECONDARY SCHOOL S4271 KIRARE S4272 ST. THOMAS NYABULA SEC SCHOOL
S4273 YOSIA GIRLS S4275 RAUYA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4276 TOMONDO
S4277 KEMAMBO S4278 NYAMISANGURA S.S. S4279 KOROTAMBE
S4280 SIRARI S.S. CENTRE NO. S.4280 S4281 KAKEREGE S4282 RHEC SECONDARY
S4284 GIRANGO New School S4285 MUFUMBU S4286 KIIMBWANINDI
S4287 KISIMA S4288 TENGELEA S4291 BWINA S.S
S4292 JOEL BENDERA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4293 BUNGODIMWE S4294 INCHAGE
S4295 LONANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL S4296 MWASELELA S4297 BISHOP N.HHANDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4298 BUNYAGONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL S4299 RUVU REMIT SECONDARY SCHOOL S4300 UTENDE
S4301 Komoto S4302 IKOMWA S4303 BENARD MEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4304 NYWELO SECONDARY SCHOOL S4305 HAMBALAWEI SECONDARY SCHOOL S4306 PRINCE CLAUS SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4307 IFINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4308 ST. FRANCIS XAVIER. SEC SCHOOL S4309 NDOBO
S4310 HANIHANI S.S S4311 NYABUMHANDA S.S S4313 KIABAKARI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4313 RUSOLI S.S. S4315 MALAJA S4316 KIDETE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4317 VIDUNDA S4318 LUMBIJI S4319 DENDEGO
S4320 NJUNGWA S4321 MKULO S4321 MAIN GREENHILL SECONDARY
S4322 NYAMAZUGO S.S S4323 MWABALUHI S.S. S4324 LUSIKWI S.S.
S4325 LUSHAMBA S.S. S4326 KATWE S4327 BITOTO
S4328 KAMAGI S.S S4329 Genda S.S S4330 LUTHER GIRLS
S4331 SENGEREMA ISLAMIC S.S S4332 ROYAL GREEN VALLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL S4333 KITETE
S4334 MBUMI S4335 ULELING”OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL S4336 GREEN BIRD BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4338 MPANDAPANDA S4339 SONI ISLAMIC SEMINARY SCHOOL S4340 LA MIRIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4341 LAKE SAGARA SEC. S4342 PADRE PIO S4343 QUEEN MARY’S
S4344 GODS BRIDGE S4344 MERINYO SECONDARY SCHOOL S4345 MALIMBE S.S.
S4347 KAZAMOYO S4348 ST. JOSEPH SOGA BOYS S4349 ST. ANN’S SECONDARY
S4350 TANGA DON BOSCO TECHNICAL SEC SCHOOL S4351 MTAZAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL S4352 MALINDINDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4354 TANNER GIRLS S4355 MBEZA S4356 NICODEMUS SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4359 AFRICAN TABATA S4360 EDEN S4360 ST. CECILIA SECONDARY
S4361 ST. ACHILLEUS KIWANUKA KIJWIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL S4361 ST. GASPA S4362 BRILLIANT
S4363 ST. JAMES KIGOMA SEC. S4363 CANAL LAND GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL S4364 ORKEESWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4365 HIGHVIEW SECONDARY S4366 MBWAWA S4367 SINAI
S4370 NYASHISHI S.S S4371 Magungu S.S S4372 Kijungu S.S
S4373 BUHANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4374 AGNESS TRUST SECONDARY SCHOOL. S4375 GILI
S4376 ST. MARIE EUGINE SECONDARY SCHOOL S4377 SALE SECONDARY SCHOOL S4377 HENRY GOGARTY MEMORIAL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4379 IPWAGA S4381 KILELENI SECONDARY S4381 FAMGI BOYS
S4382 MAKANGE SEC S4383 MAMA KALI SECONDARY SCHOOL S4385 KIMWA GIRLS ISLAMIC SEMINARY SCHOOL
S4387 NAKATUNGURU S.S S4388 BISHOP KISULA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4390 KINAGA S.S.
S4391 ANGEL S4392 GREEN LIGTH S.S. S4393 MDAULA
S4394 KUSEKWA MEMORIAL S.S. S4395 JIFUNZENI S4396 BAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4397 MORETO S4399 MBOGA S4400 KIMANGE
S4401 ST. JAMES KILOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL S4402 HERRING CHRISTIAN S4403 CALL AND VISION
S4404 Bwakalo S4405 ANNE MAKINDA GIRLS` SECONDARY. S4406 ST. LUKE
S4407 KAIZIREGE SECONDARY S4408 KASSA CHARITY S4409 MUFINDI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4410 GABULANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4411 KURUI S4412 TUSHIKAMANE CARE S.S . Category (Non – Gove
S4414 MURIET SECONDARY SCHOOL S4415 Korona S.S S4418 St.Thadeus S.S
S4419 MWANZA ALLIANCE BOY’S S4420 Mwedo Girls sec S4421 REMNANT SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4422 SKILL PATH SS S4423 LONAT SECONDARY SCHOOL S4424 WESTERN TANGANYIKA SEC
S4425 QUEEN OF PEACE GIRLS’S S.S S4427 TIMBOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL S4429 MORNING STAR S.S.
S4430 SEGA GIRL’S S4431 MSAMBWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL S4432 ST. JOSEPH IPOGOLO
S4433 KIBOGWA S4434 MUHUWESI SEMINARY S4435 MAHANJE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4436 NDYUDA S4438 BWAKILA JUU S4439 GWEGENYEZA S. S.
S4440 OLOKII PARISH SECONDARY SCHOOL S4441 Loiborsiret S.S S4442 MAGNIFICANT SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4443 KONDOA ISLAMIC S4444 SCIENCE TOWN S4445 CHARLOTTE
S4446 PELAZIA S.S. S4447 MJAWA S4448 LOUIS MONTFORT SECONDARY
S4449 ST. STEPHEN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL S4450 DIPLOMAT S4451 KAPUYA S.S
S4452 FRAY LUIS AMIGO S4453 KIGONSERA CATECHIST’S S4454 GOLDEN SECONDARY
S4455 SHAGHAYU SECONDARY SCHOOL S4456 CHAMBOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL S4457 NGAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4458 COMPASSION S4459 GEITA ADVENTIST S.S S4460 CHAMAZI-MIFE SEC.
S4461 ST. ALOIS SECONDARY SCHOOL S4462 PREMIER GIRLS S4463 ARUSHA ISLAMIC BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4464 EMARA HIGHLANDE S4466 SULLIVAN S4467 APEX SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4468 AL-HIJRA ISLAMIC SEC.SCHOOL S4469 ARUSHA ISLAMIC GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL S4470 RIFT VALLEY BABATI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4471 Hebron S.S S4474 KING’S VISION S4475 MESSA S.S.
S4475 TINGA TINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4476 Lekule S4477 WAWETU ELSHADDAI
S4478 LIKOKONA S4479 LUMESULE S4480 NACHINGWEA GIRLS’
S4481 MT.CLARE BIHARAMULO S4482 Lake Natron S4483 NAINOKANOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4484 ARASH SECONDARY SCHOOL S4485 IFWENKENYA S4486 MKUWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4487 LUGUFU BOYS SECONDARY S4488 WEST SERENGETI S.S. S4489 KABWOBA S.S.
S4490 KANDAGA S4492 ST. PETERS’ TABORA S.S S4493 KWEKIVU SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4494 KILINDI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL S4495 MKINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL S4496 NKAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4497 TUNGULI SECONDARY SCHOOL S4498 NJELEKELA ISLAMIC SEMINARY S4499 MUHUNGA SECONDARY
S4500 MANYOVU S.S S4501 KIMENYI SEC. SCHOOL S4502 NYAMILAMBO SEC.
S4503 MWANKULWE S.S. S4504 LYANIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4505 KINOJA S.S.
S4506 EMBEKO S4508 MUTUKULA S.S. S4509 MABALE S.S.
S4510 ST.PETER CLAVER S4511 OASIS COMPLEX S.S. S4512 HOLY FAMILY GI
S4513 BUYUNGU SEC. SCHOOL S4514 Mgutwa S4515 SONGAMBELE SEC
S4516 CHITWE SECONDARY S4518 LONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4519 LORD’S HILL
S4520 MTANILA S4521 MTWARA ISLAMIC S4522 SUNLIGHT SECONDARY
S4524 MAGABA SECONDARY S4525 ALLIANCE GI S4526 MPEPO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4527 MASHEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL S4528 JAFFERY BUKOBA SEC SCHOOL S4529 MWASAMBA S.S.
S4530 KIJELESH S.S. S4531 MWAMAGIGISI S.S. S4532 BIDII
S4533 KENYAMANYORI SECONDARY SCHOOL S4534 GIBASO S4535 PEACELAND SECONDARY
S4536 CRESENT S4536 AUREKE SECONDARY SCHOOL S4537 MTINYAKI
S4538 GILGAL SECONDARY SCHOOL S4540 MAGRETH SECONDARY S4541 Kilimanjaro islamic
S4542 BUKIMAU S4543 ASKOFU MTETEMELA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4544 ADILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4545 GEITA ISLAMIC SEM S4546 STEVEN SECONDARY S4547 KIDODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4548 NAMPUNGU SECONDARY S4549 NANGOO S4550 OSWE
S4551 NGOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL S4552 TWIHULUMILE S.S S4553 KITUNGWA
S4554 KAMEYA S4555 LOSIRWAY SECONDARY SCHOOL S4556 OLASITI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4557 SUYE SECONDARY SCHOOL S4558 SONGOSONGO S4559 IYULA MALAIKA
S4561 BUHONGWA ISLAMIC S4562 CAANAN S4562 MASAGATI
S4564 LIKONGOWELE S4565 KASINGA S4565 Hayatul Islamiya S.S
S4566 KIZUMBA S4567 MKUZA GIRLS S4568 EBENEZA-SANGO
S4569 OLE MEDEYE SECONDARY SCHOOL S4570 MCHUKWI S4571 BUHINGO CHATO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4573 KUMWAMBU S4574 LERAI SECONDARY SCHOOL S4575 UDANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4576 BOMANI S4577 NYAMWIGURA S.S. S4578 ITIRYO
S4581 KWAUSO SECONDARY SCHOOL S4582 ST. FRANCIS DE SALES MISSION S4583 DON BOSCO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4584 KWEMA MODERN S.S. S4585 MAVUNO GIRLS” SECONDARY SCHOOL S4586 FAITH SECONDARY
S4586 ROYAL SECONDARY SCHOOL S4588 NKUNDI S4590 TAMABU S.S
S4591 NYAMDOKE S.S S4592 MAGULUKENDA S.S. S4593 KIJUKA S.S.
S4594 KAHUMULO S4595 TUNYENYE S.S S4597 VIKUMBURU
S4599 ST. ALOYCIOUS S4601 SHEPHERDS SECONDARY SCHOOL S4602 AL-SAFA
S4603 SERENGETI NURU S.S. S4605 MWASANGA S4606 FUMAGILA
S4607 NYEGEZI S.S S4608 KILIMKANI S.S. S4609 Lengijave
S4610 KATUNDA S4611 KAZOVU S4612 UCHIRA GIRLS ISLAMIC SECONDARY
S4613 MKULAZI S4614 NYANG’ORO S.S S4615 CENTENNIAL
S4616 MWAYUNGE S.S S4617 JOSEPH&MARY S4618 JOSEPHINE GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL
S4619 KILWA ISLAMIC S4620 CHRIST THE KING NYANTAKUBWA S4621 ISUNUKA S.S.
S4622 HERITAGE S4623 SUMA- ENGIKARETH SECONDARY SCHOOL S4624 ST.JOSEPH MBUBA
S4625 WILLIAM’S SEC S4626 DE PAUL MBANGAMAO S4627 ARUSHA CITY BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4628 DAARUL ARQAM S4629 RODAN S.S S4630 MT.ZION
S4631 EDEN VALLEY S4632 AIMEE MILEMBE S4633 ABETI
S4634 ST.MONTFORT MASIMBWE S4635 ELULI S.S S4636 HANDENI ISLAMIC SECONDARY
S4637 BURUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4638 HUZI S4639 IGANDU
S4640 MAKANJIRO S4641 BARANGA S4641 SYMBIOSIS SECO.SCHOOL
S4642 ITEBULA SEC.SCHOOL S4643 PEHISCO SECONDARY SCHOOL S4644 KAKUBILO S.S
S4645 CHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL S4646 RUSUMO B S4647 Kibaya
S4648 ECO S4650 MUGINI S.S. S4651 ADONAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4652 KEIFO S4653 ST CATHERINE’S S.S. S4654 NAMAYUNI
S4655 GRACIOUS SECONDARY SCHOOL S4656 MWL. TUTUBA SECONDARY S4657 MUNGU BARIKI
S4658 MUSA AKASHA S.S. S4659 NYAMTINGA S.S. S4660 RITALIZA SECONDARY
S4661 KIKHONDA S4662 ELISHADAI SECONDARY SCHOOL S4663 KEREGE
S4664 MOUNT MORIE S.S. S4665 HAMENYA GIRLS SEC SCHOOL S4666 QUEEN ESTER
S4668 AMKA S4669 ST.THERESIA OF AVILLA S.S. S4669 NYUMBIGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4670 BUJULA S.S S4671 KATOROSIA S4672 PAMBAZUKO S.S.
S4673 MIKIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4674 PATMOS SECONDARY SCHOOL S4675 BIGABIRO SEC.
S4675 HOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4676 Muriet spring S4677 KIDO ISLAMIC SEMINA
S4678 NKOANEKOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL S4679 NDAMHI (New school) S4680 MWASHILALAGE S.S.
S4681 AHMADIYYA S4682 MPANZI S4683 SICHOWE
S4685 NINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4686 IGOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL S4687 KITANDILILO SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4688 IPETA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4689 KIHEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4690 SWAFAA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4691 ALCP-KILASARA SECONDARY SSCHOOL S4692 NTUMBE S4693 DODOMA CENTRAL
S4694 MKUZO ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOL S4695 OLYMPUS S.S. S4696 MAHENDE
S4697 COLLEGINE GIRLS S.S S4698 UMAWANJO BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL S4699 CALFONIA HILLS
S4700 OLMOTONYI FOREST SECONDARY SCHOOL S4702 WAJA GIRLS S.S S4703 ST.MONICA CATHOLIC GIRLS
S4704 THE VOICE SECONDARY SCHOOL S4705 LUGHANO SECONDARY S4706 NINGA
S4707 MARIST BOY’S S.S. S4708 HOPE AND JOY S4709 ST. FRANCIS OF ASSIS S.S.
S4710 EASTERN STAR SECONDARY S4712 ISTIQAAMA TANGA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL S4713 SHAMSIYE BOYS’ SEC
S4714 AL-HIKMA S4715 AL-AZHARY S4716 KAGERA S.S.
S4717 DAORA S4718 PEMBA MNAZI SECONDARY S4720 ARISTOTLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4721 CHALINZE ISLAMIC S4727 NYARUBAMBA SEC S4728 REGINA PACIS SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4730 GREEN CITY S4731 ST. MARCUS S4735 OLIVE GREEN SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4736 ARCHBISHOP MAYALA S4737 NJELELA S4740 PETER KATWIGA S.S
S4747 ST. CLARA MLALI GIRLS S4749 AICT KATUNGURU CH S4750 BUJUMBA SEC SCHOOL
S4751 ANNA TIBAIJUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4752 NYAKABANGO SEC S4756 MKEHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4757 LIPAYA S4758 ONE WORLD SECONDARY SCHOOL S4758 UNAMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4762 UJIJI ISLAMIC SEC. S4766 Mungere S4767 MIYOMBWENI
S4768 IGAVA S4769 ST.THERESA OF AVILA SCEONDARY SCHOOL S4771 MWAMBISI FOREST
S4772 NGULYATI S.S. S4773 MWAJI SECONDARY SCHOOL S4778 BISHOP MCHONDE
S4779 ILINDI S4784 New Life Olosiva S.S S4786 El-Shammah
S4789 ST. PIO X MALINYI S4790 ST. DINBOSCO MTIMBIRA S4793 MESHPEN S.S.
S4794 ST.GETRUDE MLANDIZI S4795 PEARLICY S.S S4796 IHAHI
S4799 CIRKET S4800 BENINGNIS S4802 WAJA BOYS S.S
S4803 OMEGA S4804 AL-HUDA ISLAMIC SEMINARY S4805 TWIBHOKI S.S.
S4809 FINGWA S4810 SELEJELE S4811 TAITA
S4813 AMANAH S4825 BERACHAH VALLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL S4826 KILAMSA SECONDARY SCHOOL
S4828 MT. ARARAT SECONDARY SCHOOL S4829 TCRC FURAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL S4876 KANAMA
S4891 NENO S4928 LIVING STONE BOY’S SEMINARY SECONDARY SCHOOL S4946 NSONGWI JUU
S4953 BUTONGA S5019 FPCT USHINDI S5044 DR AM SHEIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
S5053 SANTAKAGWA S5213 ST. JOACHIM BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL S5225 Nakido
S7474 NGOMAI    

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here